Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.05.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2498     D21A                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8118  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  67:07  8414  8679
  2 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  68:37  8232  7847
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  68:55  8196  7681
  4 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  69:56  8072  6607
  5 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  70:15  8034  8329
  6 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  72:16  7789  5680
  7 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  73:33  7633  8055
  8 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  77:09  7196  6742
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:52  6502  4254
#
2498     D21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 7460  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  60:34  7649  8841
  2 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  60:51  7614  6862
  3 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  61:15  7564  7441
  4 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  66:22  6924  6760
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  66:42  6883  5385
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  66:49  6868  1093
  7 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  67:39  6764  4841
  8 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  68:38  6641  4498
  9 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  69:58  6475  6219
 10 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  72:10  6200  7395
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  72:10  6200  5200
 12 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  72:55  6106  5990
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  73:01  6093  5959
 14 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  74:05  5960  4009
 15 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  79:43  5256  3762
 16 Matušincová Lucie              EKP8152  81:27  5040   939
 17 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 114:34   901  2574
 18 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  7021
 19 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951   DISK     0  5692
 20 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5426
#
2498     D21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 3915  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  46:11  4226  4027
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  48:35  4031  4422
  3 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  52:22  3723  3693
  4 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  56:55  3352  3848
  5 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  57:56  3269  3180
  6 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  60:48  3036  3437
  7 Kunhartová Kateřina            PHK8052  61:31  2978  3584
  8 Válková Marcela                ZAM9154  71:10  2192  1423
  9 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  72:49  2058  2335
 10 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  73:55  1968  3348
 11 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  80:04  1467  1237
#
2498     H21A                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8418  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  89:28  8665  8697
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  90:19  8584  4688
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  91:06  8510  8191
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  94:25  8194  8066
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  97:24  7911  8803
  6 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  98:09  7839  4584
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:36  7797  8333
  8 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:37  7795  7488
  9 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022 101:57  7478  6954
 10 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905 102:43  7405  7872
 11 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 103:25  7339  6548
 12 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 112:17  6495  3438
 13 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 115:27  6194  6003
 14 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 120:07  5750  6515
 15 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 186:08     0  2866
 16 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  8266
#
2498     H21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 7479  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  70:34  7762  8245
  2 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  72:13  7587  7066
  3 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  72:42  7536  2222
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  73:33  7445  7399
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  73:37  7438  7992
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  74:22  7359  4632
  7 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  75:14  7267  5355
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  76:32  7129  6508
  9 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  78:32  6916  1425
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  79:08  6852  6132
 11 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  79:29  6815  2504
 12 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  79:43  6791  3835
 13 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  79:44  6789  6692
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  83:34  6382  6433
 15 Kosek Jan                      SRK9507  91:05  5583     0
 16 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:21  5343  4310
 17 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  93:49  5293  4822
 18 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  95:45  5088  4231
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  98:18  4817     0
 20 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 101:13  4507  4580
 21 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507 105:47  4022   931
 22 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  1345
#
2498     H21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 4790  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  49:49  5357  5239
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  57:12  4703  5776
  3 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  58:23  4598  4642
  4 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  60:00  4455  2771
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  60:05  4447  1097
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  62:03  4273  3922
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  63:29  4146  2983
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  63:34  4138  4371
  9 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  63:56  4106  3441
 10 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  66:46  3855  2804
 11 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  66:59  3836  1230
 12 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  68:02  3743  1142
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:51  3582  2677
 14 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  70:34  3518  2474
 15 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  74:00  3214  1060
 16 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500 122:00     0     0
 17 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607   DISK     0  2506
#