Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2503     D21K                  31.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  36:59     0     0
  2 Landovská Anna                 PGP9251  44:00     0     0
  3 Kudrnácová Lucie               KAM8850  48:52     0     0
  4 Vítová Markéta                 EKP8454   DISK     0     0
#
2503     D21L                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:09  8840  9773
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:45  8452  8499
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  35:58  8399  8583
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  8371  7635
  5 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  37:38  7995  7989
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  38:07  7877  7974
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:14  7364  7257
  8 Rusá Sárka                     KAM9157  40:49  7222  2419
  9 Simsová Jana                   MFP7651  41:04  7161  6596
 10 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  42:28  6822  6670
 11 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  43:27  6583  7461
 12 Kostálová Petra                DKP8256  45:41  6041  2904
 13 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  46:16  5900  6566
 14 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:43  5790  7458
 15 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  48:06  5455  7151
 16 Jezková Dominika               PGP9053  48:47  5289  5911
 17 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  49:19  5159  5161
 18 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  50:05  4973  4976
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:58  4759  4661
 20 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  52:33  4375  3918
 21 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  53:20  4185  3301
 22 Mikulásová Helena              PGP9353  54:43  3849  5673
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  59:45  2628  1573
 24 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  61:45  2142  5292
 25 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  66:24  1014   223
 26 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  76:01     0     0
 27 Veljaciková Hana               SCP9750   DISK     0   572
 28 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652   DISK     0  7184
#
2503     H21K                  31.05.2014 RVP = 3229  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Simsa Jaromír                  MFP7100  35:30  3342  4535
  2 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  37:02  3207  4905
  3 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  37:50  3137  2760
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  38:35  3071  1645
  5 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  45:42  2447   884
  6 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104  45:48  2438  2299
  7 Mikulás Radek                  PGP6404  46:24  2385     0
  8 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  47:28  2292   851
  9 Jirous Jirí                    TAP7201   DISK     0  1168
 10 Sváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0   359
#
2503     H21L                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8362  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  38:12  8686  9344
  2 Krejcik Jiri                   TZL8301  39:53  8331  8170
  3 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702  41:08  8068  5379
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:03  7455  7956
  5 Skvor Martin                   KAM6700  44:06  7444  7184
  6 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  44:16  7409  7740
  7 Král Ales                      MFP7808  44:28  7367  3928
  8 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  44:42  7318  7465
  9 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  44:56  7269  7350
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:59  7258  8599
 11 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  45:01  7251  7375
 12 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  46:42  6897  6881
 13 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  47:59  6627  6761
 14 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:02  6616  3054
 15 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  48:19  6557  6847
 16 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:22  6546  6384
 17 Rozek David                    RIC7403  49:13  6367  6778
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  50:02  6196  5508
 19 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  50:29  6101  7104
 20 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  50:35  6080  6385
 21 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  51:40  5852  4434
 22 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  52:05  5764  5778
 23 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  52:32  5670  6594
 24 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  53:06  5550  4790
 25 Kucera Petr                    MFP7602  54:33  5245  5959
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:33  5035  3195
 27 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  56:29  4838  4008
 28 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  57:01  4726     0
 29 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  57:27  4635  2454
 30 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  57:30  4625  4722
 31 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  58:25  4432  5388
 32 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  58:29  4418  1768
 33 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:19  4242  3170
 34 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  63:55  3274  5597
 35 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  63:59  3260  5121
 36 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  64:56  3060  4527
 37 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  3011  3424
 38 Benc Jirí                      TAP8002  69:56  2008  1206
 39 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:35  1872  5122
 40 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  71:58  1580  1229
 41 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  78:59   104   492
 42 Sedivy Ondrej                  KNC9103  82:33     0  1512
 43 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  84:54     0   697
 44 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  89:16     0  2198
 45 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 46 Janas Petr                     XBM7103   DISK     0  7252
 47 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  5522
#