Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2575     D21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 7986  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  50:21  8198  9017
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:22  8196  9097
  3 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  54:28  7563  7463
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  55:09  7457  2819
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  60:42  6600  7615
  6 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  64:19  6042  5523
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  64:24  6029  6002
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  65:06  5921  6303
  9 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  68:54  5335  2648
 10 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  69:22  5263  5590
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  74:52  4413  6736
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  75:48  4269  4385
 13 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  75:51  4262     0
 14 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  76:41  4133  4275
 15 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  80:59  3469  1997
 16 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  81:08  3446  4690
 17 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  83:39  3058  2638
 18 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  84:03  2996  1577
 19 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  84:57  2857  3086
 20 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  90:35  1987  2344
 21 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 103:19    21   744
#
2575     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8565  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  60:30  9005  9013
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  65:16  8364  8947
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:33  8326  8223
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:10  8109  7813
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:46  8029  8159
  6 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  68:11  7973  4424
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  69:27  7803  8484
  8 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  70:38  7644  6854
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  70:50  7617  7513
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  71:27  7534  6328
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:28  7532  7852
 12 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  75:14  7026  6316
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  76:56  6798  6944
 14 Pěček Martin                   SKM9301  77:28  6726   524
 15 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  79:08  6502  5675
 16 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  79:30  6453  6451
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  83:36  5902  5307
 18 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  86:42  5486   607
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  93:14  4608   240
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  93:40  4550  5565
 21 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700 103:03  3290  1299
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 109:07  2475   877
 23 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  7596
#
2575     H21K                  04.10.2014 RVP = 5085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  38:32  5610  4194
  2 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  43:59  4966  6693
  3 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:24  4680  2733
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:29  4551  5867
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:37  4536     0
  6 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:42  4171  4943
  7 Jakob Jan                      OOL8701  51:12  4112   528
  8 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  58:45  3218  1561
  9 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  60:49  2974     0
 10 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  61:00  2952  3729
 11 Michalík Petr                  XBM7117  65:56  2368     0
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  66:02  2356  3623
 13 Křeček Jan                     ZPV9111  68:53  2019   252
 14 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  77:59   942   409
#