Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2592     D21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  63:29     0     0
  2 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  67:40     0     0
  3 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  80:20     0     0
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  83:22     0     0
#
2592     D21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 6582  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  70:40  7124  8297
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  77:22  6551  7331
  3 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  82:59  6071   676
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  91:19  5359  5788
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  91:36  5334  4485
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  95:14  5024  7008
  7 Machová Miroslava              KRE9451  96:09  4945    64
  8 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971 105:33  4142  2599
  9 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758 114:16  3397  3678
 10 Soudková Martina               TCB8551 115:54  3257   297
#
2592     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 938   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  81:14  1018  2409
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  86:38   961     0
  3 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  98:33   835   784
  4 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001 130:37   496   406
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 168:48    93  1089
  6 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0     0
#
2592     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  78:28  8987  8544
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  88:05  8041  6899
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  88:14  8026  8795
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  90:28  7807  7117
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:18  7626  8012
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  93:13  7536  6292
  7 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  93:26  7515  7791
  8 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  93:57  7464  7171
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:15  7435  6702
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  95:38  7298  8614
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:23  7225  6363
 12 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  96:55  7172  6287
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 101:24  6731  6282
 14 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 102:23  6635  4643
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 104:59  6379  3395
 16 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 109:50  5902  4995
 17 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 111:33  5733  3093
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 116:07  5284  7081
 19 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401 116:25  5255  4790
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 116:31  5245  3672
 21 Blažek Ondřej                  OPI8400 116:44  5224     0
 22 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 119:55  4911  4693
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 123:31  4557  4882
 24 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 128:16  4090  4672
 25 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009 136:00  3329  4882
 26 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708   DISK     0  2603
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610   DISK     0  9050
#