Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2599     D21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 6740  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  53:30  6869  7312
  2 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  54:56  6692  6830
  3 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  55:12  6659  6788
  4 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  56:19  6521  5773
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  60:04  6057  6375
  6 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  62:10  5798  6393
  7 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  63:49  5594  5764
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  65:23  5400  5974
  9 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  67:29  5141  4910
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  67:51  5096  3450
 11 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  75:09  4194  2632
 12 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  5009
#
2599     D21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 3724  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  54:25  3793  4209
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  54:48  3767  3778
  3 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  57:05  3614  3821
  4 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  58:02  3550  2842
  5 Dušátková Petra                PHK8352  58:47  3499     0
  6 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  60:13  3403  1625
  7 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  63:14  3200  3583
  8 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  65:41  3036  3231
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  80:00  2074  2045
 10 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  91:28  1303  1906
#
2599     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 8229  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  61:28  8428  9277
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  62:21  8312  7907
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  65:08  7948  8404
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  67:04  7696   656
  5 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  68:16  7539  7926
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  68:19  7533  5030
  7 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  68:28  7513  7574
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  69:03  7437  7433
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:26  7387  7224
 10 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  71:28  7121  1139
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  71:57  7058     0
 12 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  72:38  6969  1390
 13 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  73:45  6823   600
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  75:55  6540  7633
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  76:21  6483  6669
 16 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  79:56  6015  3889
 17 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  80:49  5899  6559
 18 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  81:21  5830  6825
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  81:55  5756  5899
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  84:43  5390     0
 21 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  85:11  5329  7260
 22 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  86:34  5148  1682
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  87:28  5030  5189
 24 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  89:08  4813  6251
 25 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  91:18  4530  3413
 26 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  94:18  4138  4791
 27 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  94:20  4133  3316
 28 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 105:06  2726  4725
 29 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7697
#
2599     H21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 4030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  64:54  4227  5573
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  68:22  4022  3298
  3 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  71:27  3840  3456
  4 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  72:19  3789  3627
  5 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  72:43  3766   905
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  73:03  3746  3422
  7 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  74:08  3682  4072
  8 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  80:51  3285   921
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  91:34  2652    22
 10 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  92:43  2584  1998
#