Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2600     D21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  51:52  8443  9252
  2 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  59:36  7397  7517
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  59:59  7345  7818
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  61:08  7190   459
  5 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  67:33  6322  6232
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  68:40  6171  2314
  7 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  70:09  5971  7369
  8 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  71:56  5729  5751
  9 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  71:57  5727  1919
 10 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  74:13  5421  4063
 11 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  76:17  5141  6687
 12 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  76:47  5074  3579
 13 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  78:07  4893  3681
 14 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:03  4767  1661
 15 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  79:44  4675  1145
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  80:09  4618  2888
 17 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  80:37  4555  4960
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  85:37  3879  4249
 19 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  86:22  3778  4714
 20 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  88:34  3480  3094
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  91:50  3038  4967
 22 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  94:58  2615  3030
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4393
#
2600     D21D                  18.10.2014 RVP = 1436  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  47:09  1555  1987
  2 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  53:23  1381   785
  3 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  53:42  1372  3442
  4 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  55:29  1322    10
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:12  1274   215
  6 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  71:00   889     0
  7 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  71:44   868    78
  8 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  73:51   809   517
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  78:35   677   448
 10 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  99:18    98   139
 11 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0   342
 12 Kašpárková Petra               SJI7451   DISK     0   238
#
2600     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:40  7938  7998
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  61:15  7864  7903
  3 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:22  7597  8103
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  63:52  7534  5836
  5 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  64:09  7498  7562
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  65:25  7338  7311
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  67:21  7094  7047
  8 Klícha Martin                  VAM8811  67:23  7089     0
  9 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  67:47  7039  7431
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  68:09  6993  6328
 11 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  68:41  6925   699
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  70:23  6711  6882
 13 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  72:03  6500  4018
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  72:14  6477  7250
 15 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  73:02  6376  6316
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:06  6367     0
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  74:38  6174  6940
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  74:56  6136  7095
 19 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  76:11  5978  1006
 20 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  77:01  5873  4757
 21 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  77:06  5862  6607
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  78:31  5683  5314
 23 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  78:33  5679  5573
 24 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:44  5151  5849
 25 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  83:30  5054  4548
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  83:39  5035  2553
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  85:22  4818  3948
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  85:28  4806  5176
 29 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  86:18  4701  5367
 30 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  86:50  4633  6483
 31 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  91:26  4052  1247
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  93:39  3772  4892
 33 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  94:36  3652  2286
 34 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  96:12  3450  1325
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  98:36  3147  5099
 36 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:20  3055  6187
 37 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 103:29  2531  4573
 38 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 106:43  2122  2856
 39 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 110:14  1678  4088
 40 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 122:37   114   752
#
2600     H21D                  18.10.2014 RVP = 2810  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  36:56  3374  6668
  2 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  49:13  2628   477
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:32  2426  2512
  4 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  56:40  2175   348
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  57:58  2096   504
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  58:57  2036     0
  7 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  59:44  1989   443
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  60:32  1940   966
  9 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  62:09  1842  1525
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  62:28  1823   384
 11 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  67:58  1488   254
 12 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:40  1446  1250
 13 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  68:50  1436   828
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:06  1359   774
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  70:15  1350     0
 16 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  71:03  1301   422
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:05  1299  2093
 18 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  78:57   821     0
 19 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  91:13    75   258
 20 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  98:28     0   149
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607   DISK     0  1976
 22 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409   DISK     0   165
#