Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.11.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2605     D21K                  01.11.2014 RVP = 4824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  57:04  4973  4490
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:39  4761  5264
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  59:55  4739  4416
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  65:12  4306   255
  5 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  66:03  4237  5543
  6 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  67:58  4079   413
  7 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  68:16  4055  2217
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  69:19  3969   392
  9 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  72:09  3737  4408
 10 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  72:38  3697   702
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  73:56  3591  1965
 12 Němečková Hana                 PGP9051  74:39  3532   281
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  75:14  3484  1506
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:28  3465  1647
 15 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751  76:25  3387  1693
 16 Winkler Hanna                  LPM8051  78:55  3182   423
 17 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  81:50  2943   575
 18 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250 101:17  1350   285
 19 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 138:19     0   259
#
2605     D21L                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7787  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  71:13  8067  1557
  2 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  73:44  7802  8519
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  76:41  7491  8267
  4 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  81:00  7036  7134
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  82:23  6890  6440
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  90:03  6082  2490
  7 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  90:42  6014  6593
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  92:15  5850  5628
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  92:59  5773  8420
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  98:11  5225  5488
 11 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  99:53  5046  4588
 12 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  99:59  5035  3007
 13 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954 102:47  4740  1045
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 103:20  4682  4097
 15 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951 112:04  3762  1956
 16 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 114:33  3500  3845
 17 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 116:21  3310  4824
 18 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 129:39  1908  1377
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7526
#
2605     H21K                  01.11.2014 RVP = 5885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  52:53  6062  7404
  2 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  53:22  6010  1748
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:19  5584  6369
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  57:27  5569  4625
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  58:10  5492   989
  6 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  60:27  5246  1449
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:58  5190  3008
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  61:08  5172  2496
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  61:36  5121  4491
 10 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  61:41  5112  2598
 11 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  62:28  5028  4531
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  62:32  5021  1810
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  65:03  4749  2469
 14 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  66:02  4643  6073
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:37  4580  1108
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  67:03  4533  4864
 17 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  68:29  4378  4717
 18 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  68:35  4368   377
 19 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  68:50  4341  3275
 20 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:36  4258   638
 21 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  69:40  4251  2075
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  72:22  3959  2940
 23 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  74:04  3776   944
 24 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  78:41  3277  3510
 25 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  79:31  3187  2760
 26 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  81:39  2957  1460
 27 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  84:28  2653  2398
 28 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  85:05  2586   528
 29 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  86:39  2417  2923
 30 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  93:02  1728  1474
 31 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 117:27     0  1960
 32 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800 119:00     0   230
#
2605     H21L                  01.11.2014 RVP = 8362  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  69:39  8460  9047
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  70:43  8334  9368
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  71:04  8292  8242
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  80:14  7205  7369
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:31  7052  6955
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:57  7001  7784
  7 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  85:02  6635  5942
  8 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  85:40  6560  6359
  9 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  87:53  6297  6622
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  88:18  6247  6243
 11 Semík Vojtěch                  KAM9100  88:47  6190  4962
 12 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  89:17  6131  6578
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  89:21  6123  6945
 14 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  89:23  6119  6991
 15 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  92:40  5729  5842
 16 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  94:17  5538  6371
 17 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  97:48  5120  5621
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  98:47  5004  5376
 19 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  98:48  5002     0
 20 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002 102:40  4543  1072
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 105:27  4213  2891
 22 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100 128:19  1500  3943
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102   DISK     0  8034
 24 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  6843
#