Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.04.2015 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

2693     D20                   25.04.2015 RVP = 4709  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  53:21  5274  3017
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  57:54  4888  2847
  3 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  62:07  4531  7348
  4 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  66:23  4169  1806
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  67:23  4084  2876
  6 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  67:35  4067  1342
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  68:20  4004  3666
  8 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  69:52  3874  6479
  9 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  71:48  3710  2794
 10 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  87:04  2416  3036
 11 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666   DISK     0  1748
#
2693     D21                   25.04.2015 RVP = 8868  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  63:46  9880  9650
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:08  9294  8500
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  74:05  8494  8119
  4 Macinská Jana                  AOP8666  74:26  8447  2424
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:36  8425  9753
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  75:08  8353  1518
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  75:53  8253  8318
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  77:57  7975  7446
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  87:24  6706  7539
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  92:58  5958  6814
 11 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  94:15  5786  6394
 12 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  98:04  5273  7323
 13 Machútová Lucie                AOP8851  99:03  5141   749
 14 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450 107:16  4037  6695
 15 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255 115:10  2976  4306
 16 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151 124:34  1713  6303
 17 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  4586
#
2693     H20                   25.04.2015 RVP = 7524  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  69:19  7953  1568
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  69:40  7914  7351
  3 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  72:25  7609  4989
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  75:35  7257  5969
  5 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  81:08  6641  6256
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:23  6391  8005
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:45  5906  7932
  8 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  90:50  5564   694
  9 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  91:32  5486  6284
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  91:54  5445  8050
 11 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  94:50  5119  1798
 12 Mikula Jan                     SSU9609  98:31  4710     0
 13 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 106:22  3839  2027
 14 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501   DISK     0   331
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603   DISK     0  1144
#
2693     H21                   25.04.2015 RVP = 9615  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:39 10281  9891
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  77:34  9901 10000
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  78:13  9816  9546
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  80:53  9469  9212
  5 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  85:20  8890  1888
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  86:35  8727  9083
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  86:38  8721  8626
  8 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  87:08  8656  9235
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  88:49  8436  9147
 10 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  89:15  8380  9199
 11 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:25  8358  9297
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  90:30  8217  9325
 13 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  90:55  8163  6035
 14 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  92:29  7959  6566
 15 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  92:33  7950  8228
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  94:59  7634  8869
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  95:54  7514  9312
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  96:09  7482  8163
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  96:24  7449  9036
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  96:42  7410  8648
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  96:59  7373  8602
 22 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  98:09  7221  8432
 23 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  99:08  7093  9040
 24 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 101:11  6827  8264
 25 Král Václav                    SSU8243 102:50  6612  8303
 26 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 103:29  6527  8281
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 108:05  5928  8518
 28 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 111:22  5501  8458
 29 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 112:29  5356  7786
 30 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 113:44  5193  6164
 31 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401 114:27  5100  7991
 32 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 115:17  4991  7475
 33 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 116:15  4865  6807
 34 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 117:38  4685  7509
 35 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900 120:45  4279  4736
 36 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 122:32  4047  7210
 37 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 125:50  3618  7961
 38 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 132:53  2700  7231
 39 Pašek František                KAM7600 139:15  1871  7480
 40 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 141:57  1520  6055
 41 Hladík František               STH9203 145:35  1047   990
 42 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 153:28    20  6739
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 156:15     0  6433
 44 Žuška Marcel                   LOV8300   DISK     0   236
 45 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  4305
 46 Vik Martin                     STH9206   DISK     0    51
 47 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  6623
 48 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702   DISK     0  3972
 49 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405   DISK     0  5241
 50 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9146
 51 Hepner David                   SHK7601   DISK     0  8419
 52 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  4219
 53 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  6170
 54 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8500
 55 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  5012
#