Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2828     D21A                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8481  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:24  9182  9348
  2 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  14:33  8485  8538
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:53  8283  7951
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:53  7677  8318
  5 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  15:56  7647  7673
  6 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  15:58  7627  7323
  7 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  16:21  7395  6394
  8 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  16:31  7294  7455
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  17:05  6950  8248
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  17:49  6506  6809
 11 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  18:44  5951  5980
 12 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  19:56  5224  5644
 13 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  22:33  3638  1663
#
2828     D21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 6473  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  14:26  6803  5977
  2 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  15:06  6507  1711
  3 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  15:07  6499  4690
  4 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  15:43  6233  6416
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  15:56  6137  6952
  6 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  16:00  6107  2503
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  16:12  6019  5951
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:15  5997  6522
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  16:32  5871  5702
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  16:42  5797  6500
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  16:50  5738  5905
 12 Daniela Širůčková              SHK7650  16:59  5671     0
 13 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  17:02  5649  3514
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  17:14  5560  2671
 15 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  17:47  5316  3623
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  17:49  5302  3358
 17 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  17:55  5257  4334
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  18:26  5028  4011
 19 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  19:09  4710  5009
 20 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  20:33  4089  3339
 21 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  20:43  4015   509
 22 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  20:49  3971  2212
 23 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  22:34  3194     0
 24 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  25:29  1900  2947
#
2828     D21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 2680  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  15:20  2862     0
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  15:51  2775  3657
  3 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  17:05  2565  3283
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  17:48  2443  1935
  5 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  18:33  2316  2631
  6 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  18:36  2307   365
  7 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  18:42  2290   609
  8 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  18:58  2245  1335
  9 Válková Marcela                ZAM9154  19:33  2146   495
 10 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  21:04  1888  1896
 11 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  24:21  1330   472
#
2828     H21A                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8599  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:05  8880     0
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:08  8849  9365
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:34  8583  8247
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:40  8521  8256
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:50  8419  5848
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  15:02  8296  8765
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:11  8203  8233
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:21  8101  8054
  9 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  15:24  8070  8337
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:25  8060  8218
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  15:45  7855   651
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:50  7804  7516
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:52  7783  3977
 14 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  15:53  7773  8270
 15 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  15:55  7752  1355
 16 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  15:55  7752  7895
 17 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  16:02  7681   615
 18 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  16:14  7558  6240
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:48  7209  6981
 20 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:54  7148  7103
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  17:02  7066  6256
 22 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:02  7066  6933
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  17:04  7045  6807
 24 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  17:06  7025  5341
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:23  6850  1144
 26 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  17:24  6840  4305
 27 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  17:53  6543  7189
 28 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  18:02  6451  6779
 29 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  18:02  6451  4809
 30 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  18:12  6348  3802
 31 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  18:14  6328  6433
 32 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  18:22  6246  5714
 33 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  18:41  6051  1624
 34 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  18:48  5979  1175
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:55  5907  5606
 36 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  19:31  5538  4510
 37 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  19:39  5456  4219
 38 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9225
 39 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  5563
 40 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401   DISK     0  5398
#
2828     H21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 7127  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  13:17  7418  5831
  2 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  13:18  7409  7465
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  14:06  6980  7429
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  14:07  6971  7170
  5 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  14:13  6918  1880
  6 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  14:37  6703  4877
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  14:50  6587  6385
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  14:52  6569  7184
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  14:54  6551  5634
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  15:02  6480  6143
 11 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  15:10  6409   727
 12 Trejbal Václav                 SHK9604  15:32  6212     0
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  15:38  6158  6078
 14 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  15:55  6006  2393
 15 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  16:13  5846  5633
 16 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  16:37  5631  4808
 17 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  16:38  5622  5333
 18 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  17:08  5354  5012
 19 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  17:11  5328  4736
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  17:16  5283  1080
 21 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  18:54  4407  4562
 22 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605  19:12  4247     0
 23 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  20:41  3451  1041
 24 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  28:05     0    66
#
2828     H21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 2782  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:35  2857  3341
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  15:39  2845  3922
  3 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:50  2812  1194
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  16:06  2763   228
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  16:26  2703  1855
  6 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  16:43  2652     0
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  17:19  2543  3599
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  18:43  2290   880
  9 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  25:55   988     0
#
2828     D20C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  16:32     0     0
  2 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  21:07     0     0
  3 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  21:17     0     0
#
2828     H20C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  13:13     0     0
  2 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501  13:18     0     0
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  13:39     0     0
#