Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.05.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2832     D21A                  23.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  58:32     0     0
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  61:04     0     0
  3 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  67:30     0     0
  4 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  83:23     0     0
#
2832     D21C                  23.05.2015 RVP = 6608  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  50:48  6942  7667
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  53:28  6612  6362
  3 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  56:15  6269  6453
  4 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  57:39  6096  6500
  5 Daniela Širůčková              SHK7650  59:01  5927  2133
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  59:12  5904  6053
  7 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:54  5447  5585
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  65:14  5159  6056
  9 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  66:23  5017  5968
 10 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  66:33  4997  5282
 11 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:24  4768  1498
 12 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  69:00  4694   245
 13 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  69:02  4690  5112
 14 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  72:10  4303  2734
 15 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  74:47  3980  1843
 16 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  86:33  2527  1718
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  87:07  2457  1115
 18 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  97:14  1207  2468
#
2832     D21D                  23.05.2015 RVP = 2977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  45:20  3100  2611
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:51  2942  3576
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:40  2890   654
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  50:05  2801  1863
  5 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  50:57  2746  3273
  6 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  51:53  2688   762
  7 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  55:50  2439  1765
  8 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  57:32  2332   908
  9 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  59:09  2230   671
 10 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  65:42  1818   962
 11 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  70:03  1544  1814
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  74:52  1240   275
 13 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  75:30  1201   362
 14 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451 115:40     0  3563
#
2832     H21A                  23.05.2015 RVP = 8157  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  76:00  8307  8360
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  76:51  8218  7924
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  79:26  7946  8367
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  79:59  7888  7991
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  80:37  7821  8142
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  81:22  7742  7386
  7 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  81:57  7680  7327
  8 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  95:28  6256  5627
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 116:04  4086  5092
 10 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 116:36  4030  5051
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 127:17  2905  1978
#
2832     H21C                  23.05.2015 RVP = 7404  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  65:07  7567  7991
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  66:15  7441  7345
  3 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  68:24  7202  6818
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  69:12  7113  6785
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  70:10  7006  7093
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  70:35  6959  3094
  7 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  73:03  6685  7387
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  75:09  6452  7077
  9 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  76:02  6354  5857
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  76:27  6307  5263
 11 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  76:34  6294  4132
 12 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  76:51  6263  7202
 13 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  77:04  6239  5812
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  77:14  6220  7057
 15 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  80:28  5861  4702
 16 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  83:13  5555  6206
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:43  5388  5630
 18 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  85:15  5329  2691
 19 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  85:26  5308  1367
 20 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  87:26  5086  2965
 21 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  87:53  5036  2419
 22 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  90:28  4749  6096
 23 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  97:06  4011  4981
 24 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701 103:34  3292  1133
 25 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605 109:25  2642  1152
 26 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 120:12  1443   571
 27 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501   DISK     0  6114
 28 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004   DISK     0  5103
#
2832     H21D                  23.05.2015 RVP = 3881  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  54:21  4220   587
  2 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  61:23  3762  1224
  3 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  62:58  3659   383
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  65:02  3524  5497
  5 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  67:56  3336  1118
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  68:22  3307  1408
  7 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  70:45  3152  2486
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  72:05  3065  3616
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  73:47  2954  3484
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  73:58  2942  1443
 11 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  76:42  2764  4320
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  77:10  2734  1626
 13 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  87:48  2041   472
 14 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606   DISK     0   824
#