Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2836     D21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7857  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  55:05  8673  8079
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:35  7459  7619
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  64:44  7439  8900
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:45  7182  7441
  5 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  70:29  6704  7246
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  71:44  6545  5915
  7 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  71:47  6538  5162
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  74:27  6197  5683
  9 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  74:53  6142  3201
 10 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  75:16  6093  6687
 11 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  76:18  5961  5342
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  77:41  5784  2128
 13 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  78:39  5661  6168
 14 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  90:19  4169  1239
 15 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  90:59  4084  2309
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  92:35  3880  6494
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  94:05  3688  2640
#
2836     D21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 2637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  66:22  2700  2070
  2 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  67:27  2658  2895
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  70:10  2553   951
  4 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  75:49  2334  2668
  5 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  76:07  2322     0
  6 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  76:33  2305  3438
  7 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  83:21  2042  1114
  8 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  89:25  1806  2115
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  92:24  1691  1675
 10 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155 104:17  1230  1716
 11 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 120:56   584   399
#
2836     H21A                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7716  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  80:40  7841  8163
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  81:56  7722  2469
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:23  7585  8342
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  87:01  7243  7653
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  88:34  7098  2858
  6 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  94:34  6533  7317
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  98:44  6141  7105
  8 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 189:08     0   465
  9 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802   DISK     0  2685
#
2836     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 6900  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  70:52  7250  5183
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  76:30  6729  7376
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  76:35  6722  2806
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  78:22  6557  2105
  5 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  80:08  6394  4637
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:46  6058  6760
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:47  6056  6690
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  84:27  5995  6702
  9 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  86:16  5827  4515
 10 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  87:47  5686  6974
 11 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  88:00  5666  4447
 12 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  88:09  5653  6135
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  89:05  5566  5725
 14 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  90:59  5391  6148
 15 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  91:45  5320  1867
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  92:37  5240  4727
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:11  4910  5590
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  96:31  4879  5931
 19 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  99:36  4594  5758
 20 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 100:41  4494  5800
 21 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301 101:29  4420  5313
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 104:17  4161  5909
 23 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 107:01  3909  2538
 24 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 108:47  3745  4894
 25 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501   DISK     0     0
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7295
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  5361
#
2836     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 3247  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:22  3362  5822
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:55  3197  1693
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  71:14  3182  3896
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  71:21  3177   352
  5 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  77:08  2908  1092
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  78:09  2861  2172
  7 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  90:05  2306  2357
  8 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  97:11  1976  1988
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303 104:23  1641   540
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 117:40  1023   691
#