Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.08.2015 - Pěkné Prázdniny s OB - E3

2910     D20                   23.08.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  49:15     0     0
  2 Drągowska Maria                TUR9555  51:53     0     0
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  55:59     0     0
  4 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  58:52     0     0
#
2910     D21E                  23.08.2015 RVP = 8427  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  48:54  8803  7391
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  51:58  8298  8058
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  52:41  8180  8642
  4 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  54:34  7870  8166
  5 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:59  7472  8129
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:30  7058  8508
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:46  7014  8316
  8 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  60:19  6924  8505
  9 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  61:21  6753  8143
 10 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  63:10  6454  4048
 11 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  69:18  5444  2804
 12 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  71:10  5137  3581
 13 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  71:22  5104  5767
 14 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  71:41  5052  6913
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  72:43  4882  7775
#
2910     D21A                  23.08.2015 RVP = 7900  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  49:32  8305  7878
  2 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  51:24  8023  8174
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  55:42  7372  7861
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:30  7100  6951
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  57:59  7027  7788
  6 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  61:32  6489  5386
  7 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  61:56  6429  2800
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  62:25  6356  7799
  9 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  63:43  6159  7198
 10 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  63:54  6131     0
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  64:43  6008  6718
 12 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  69:15  5322  6345
 13 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  71:48  4936  6902
 14 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  72:55  4767  5961
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:07  4737  6874
 16 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  73:17  4712  6762
 17 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  74:46  4487  4081
 18 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  75:46  4336  6977
 19 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  77:36  4058  4980
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  83:29  3168  4876
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  84:37  2997  4320
 22 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  91:17  1988  2032
 23 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  94:10  1552  6720
#
2910     D21B                  23.08.2015 RVP = 4927  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  51:34  5334  1921
  2 Bolinová Hana                  ZBP8150  58:29  4728     0
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  58:34  4720  4149
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:04  4589  4714
  5 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  60:43  4532     0
  6 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  62:58  4334  3873
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  63:15  4310  4676
  8 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  63:54  4253  5206
  9 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  64:38  4188  3961
 10 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  64:38  4188   897
 11 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  68:32  3846  1472
 12 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  68:34  3844  3253
 13 Skripniková Petra              SCP8656  68:38  3838     0
 14 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  70:22  3686  4451
 15 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  71:26  3592  2332
 16 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  71:33  3582  4670
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  72:11  3527  4221
 18 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  72:25  3506  3046
 19 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  73:10  3440   896
 20 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  75:24  3245  2041
 21 Fejková Marcela                SJC7751  75:28  3239   785
 22 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  75:34  3230  4122
 23 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  75:53  3202   885
 24 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  76:03  3188  5327
 25 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  76:56  3110  3535
 26 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  78:32  2970  4485
 27 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  78:45  2951  4404
 28 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  79:26  2891  1977
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  80:00  2841  2348
 30 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  81:52  2678  4713
 31 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  90:49  1893  2759
 32 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950   DISK     0  6307
 33 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451   DISK     0  5227
 34 Košková Anička                 LLI9550   DISK     0  4992
 35 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151   DISK     0  4110
 36 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150   DISK     0  2095
#
2910     D21C                  23.08.2015 RVP = 3030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  58:50  3086  2952
  2 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  60:28  3004  2686
  3 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  60:33  3000     0
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:37  2693  3157
  5 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  67:03  2671  1931
  6 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  67:42  2638  1398
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  68:27  2600  1529
  8 Fikar Stránská Linda           VRL7651  70:37  2491     0
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:52  2377  1443
 10 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  73:18  2355   835
 11 Waňková Dita                   VRL7151  74:05  2316   665
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  75:05  2265  3044
 13 Krejsová Lucie                 LPU9161  76:46  2180   593
 14 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  77:32  2141  1629
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  79:39  2034   722
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  81:41  1932  2942
 17 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  83:20  1848  1462
 18 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  87:14  1651  1201
 19 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  92:09  1403  1828
 20 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052  96:50  1166    96
 21 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  99:43  1020  3055
 22 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 104:37   772     0
 23 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  1773
#
2910     H20                   23.08.2015 RVP = 4448  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  73:13  4608     0
  2 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  73:17  4604  7689
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  81:22  4131  6607
  4 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  84:09  3968  4651
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 119:22  1906  3293
#
2910     H21E                  23.08.2015 RVP = 9515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  66:40 10011 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  67:55  9841  9804
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  76:24  8694  9061
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  76:26  8689  8712
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  78:06  8464  8618
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:25  8421  9097
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  80:13  8177  8569
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  81:07  8055  7570
  9 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  81:29  8006  8508
 10 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  81:49  7961  9614
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  82:14  7904  8163
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  82:50  7823   900
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  83:36  7719  7675
 14 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  83:38  7715  8792
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  83:38  7715  7348
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  84:58  7535  8612
 17 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  85:24  7476  5181
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  87:10  7237  4404
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  87:49  7149  7427
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  88:45  7023  5624
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  89:06  6975  8002
 22 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  89:36  6908  7558
 23 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  91:19  6675  5720
 24 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:28  6520  8220
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  93:25  6391  6805
 26 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  93:27  6387  7837
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  94:19  6270  7583
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  96:13  6012  7103
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  98:27  5710  7457
 30 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  99:55  5512  6069
 31 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 100:03  5494  1657
 32 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 100:38  5415  7914
 33 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905 100:45  5399  7508
 34 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 101:29  5300  7966
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 101:44  5266  7945
 36 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 104:07  4944  7457
 37 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 105:48  4716  5984
 38 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 108:22  4369  7417
 39 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 110:34  4071  7133
 40 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 110:36  4066  7776
 41 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 111:48  3904  7026
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7256
 43 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  8914
 44 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  6793
 45 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0   612
 46 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8311
#
2910     H21A                  23.08.2015 RVP = 7748  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  64:41  8037  8548
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  66:42  7804  7794
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  70:10  7404  7344
  4 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  70:42  7343  7184
  5 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  73:22  7035  7094
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:16  6931  7424
  7 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  74:36  6893  7579
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  74:43  6879  7213
  9 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  76:24  6685  6914
 10 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  78:30  6443  6303
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:36  6316  6832
 12 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  81:03  6149  7396
 13 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  81:58  6043  6342
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:58  5928  6632
 15 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  83:05  5914  1544
 16 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  83:07  5911  6480
 17 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  83:17  5891  6697
 18 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  85:06  5682  6882
 19 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  85:30  5636  6483
 20 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  86:07  5565  7006
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  86:26  5528  5973
 22 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  87:29  5407  5080
 23 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  88:07  5334  1206
 24 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  88:26  5297  6939
 25 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  88:34  5282  2370
 26 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  88:36  5278  5864
 27 Bauer Tomáš                    DKP8307  89:20  5194     0
 28 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  93:02  4767  3104
 29 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  93:36  4702  6562
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:50  4675  5761
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  94:06  4644  5724
 32 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  94:30  4598  1217
 33 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  95:40  4463  1918
 34 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  96:33  4361  6442
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:26  4029  6527
 36 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 100:49  3869  6749
 37 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201 101:07  3835  4652
 38 Kosek Jan                      SRK9507 110:34  2745     0
 39 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 112:32  2518  4905
 40 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 124:17  1163  6096
 41 Svatoš Ondřej                  EKP9304 143:51     0   577
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  5744
#
2910     H21B                  23.08.2015 RVP = 6066  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  63:12  6284  6212
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  66:22  5991  5603
  3 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  67:06  5923  2817
  4 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  67:10  5917  1026
  5 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  67:58  5843  5859
  6 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  68:22  5805  5785
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  68:55  5755  5130
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  72:45  5400  6006
  9 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  73:01  5375  1100
 10 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  73:03  5372  3189
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  74:08  5272  6466
 12 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  74:39  5224  5063
 13 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  75:44  5124     0
 14 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  77:50  4930  5094
 15 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  80:18  4701   471
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  80:57  4641  5306
 17 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  83:47  4379  3945
 18 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  85:51  4188  5504
 19 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  85:54  4183  4686
 20 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  87:34  4029  1368
 21 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  88:55  3904  5306
 22 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  89:15  3873  4648
 23 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  89:57  3808  3784
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  92:05  3611  4727
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  92:36  3563  1689
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  96:17  3222  5151
 27 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  97:58  3067  5242
 28 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  98:35  3010  2367
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 100:22  2845  3165
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 110:46  1882  3262
 31 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 111:22  1827  4793
 32 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 115:06  1481  4759
 33 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801   DISK     0  1995
#
2910     H21C                  23.08.2015 RVP = 3641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  63:03  3837  2869
  2 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  67:10  3612  4877
  3 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  69:41  3475  2221
  4 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  70:05  3453  2327
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  73:34  3262  2063
  6 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  84:21  2673  4505
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  84:38  2658  1292
  8 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  85:09  2629  1921
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  95:22  2071  3628
 10 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  99:14  1860  1980
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103 118:04   831  1835
 12 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 148:07     0    68
#