Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2997     D21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 7648  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:54  8193  9351
  2 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  13:41  7743  6479
  3 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  14:10  7466  7716
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  14:29  7284  7331
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  15:11  6882     0
  6 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  15:34  6662   785
  7 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  15:43  6576  4586
  8 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  15:53  6480  5593
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  16:04  6375  5940
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:06  6355  7282
 11 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  16:29  6135  6559
 12 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  17:32  5532  3822
 13 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  17:34  5513  6457
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  17:35  5504  5831
 15 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  17:54  5322  4683
 16 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  18:19  5082  3676
 17 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  19:43  4278  2970
 18 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  21:08  3465  3599
 19 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  23:05  2345  2545
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  23:33  2077   783
 21 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  24:24  1589  1720
 22 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  25:14  1110  2040
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  30:10     0  4600
#
2997     D21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 333   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  13:37   362   228
  2 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  14:47   335   205
  3 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  15:22   321   654
  4 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  16:22   298   111
  5 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  19:10   233   465
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  20:16   207    68
#
2997     H21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8248  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  13:23  8554  9199
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  13:35  8430  7932
  3 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  13:52  8255  8144
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  13:53  8245  8378
  5 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  16:08  6854  6699
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  16:10  6833  7586
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  16:24  6689  7231
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  16:51  6411     0
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  16:51  6411  4798
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:58  6339  7125
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  17:11  6205  3579
 12 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  17:24  6071  5159
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:32  5989  3316
 14 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  18:25  5443  3495
 15 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  18:40  5288  5444
 16 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  18:42  5267   463
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  19:13  4948  3492
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:45  4618  4534
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:20  4258  2299
 20 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  20:39  4062  3277
 21 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  21:06  3784  5025
 22 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  23:08  2527  2801
#
2997     H21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 612   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001   9:56   731   876
  2 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  11:46   635  1110
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  14:15   506   933
  4 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  14:39   485     0
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  16:54   368   119
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  19:29   233    21
#