Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.06.2016 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3131     D20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 3981  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  28:05  4362  5580
  2 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  29:57  4102  2609
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  30:59  3957  6867
  4 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  34:00  3537   848
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  35:10  3374  3276
  6 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  57:34   248  1574
#
3131     D21A                  19.06.2016 RVP = 8762  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  32:21  9166  8395
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  32:33  9110  8626
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  32:43  9063  8449
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  33:02  8974  8602
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  34:01  8699  3625
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  34:04  8685  8208
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  34:15  8634     0
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  35:24  8312  7544
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:15  8074  9319
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  37:08  7826  8816
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  37:39  7681  7889
 12 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  38:37  7411  5825
 13 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  39:34  7145  7474
 14 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  39:44  7098  6926
 15 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  39:49  7075  6875
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  39:53  7056  6495
 17 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  40:27  6897  5139
 18 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  40:53  6776  6306
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  41:05  6720  5070
 20 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  41:05  6720  3800
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:45  6533  6111
 22 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  42:05  6440  6069
 23 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  42:13  6403  5531
 24 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  42:18  6379  6546
 25 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  42:19  6375  7515
 26 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:09  6141  6197
 27 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  43:14  6118  7383
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  43:18  6099  7503
 29 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:58  5912  6494
 30 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  44:03  5889  4535
 31 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  44:05  5880  6371
 32 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  44:07  5870  6631
 33 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:20  5810  6485
 34 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  44:47  5684  6715
 35 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  45:36  5455  5711
 36 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:54  5371  6414
 37 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  45:56  5362  6933
 38 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  46:00  5343  7140
 39 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  46:05  5320  7278
 40 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:01  4778  5053
 41 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:48  4279  5077
 42 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:49  4274  6801
 43 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  49:57  4237  4415
 44 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  50:11  4171  5509
 45 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:42  3747  5087
 46 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:46  3168  5530
 47 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  54:48  2878  3192
 48 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  56:20  2449  3076
 49 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  57:47  2043  3865
 50 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  60:13  1361  4811
 51 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  69:09     0  4615
 52 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5106
#
3131     D21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 6286  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  38:38  6632  5419
  2 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  38:44  6615  5622
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  40:14  6365  5067
  4 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  42:29  5989  4890
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:33  5978  7868
  6 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  42:48  5937  2385
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  42:53  5923  5404
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:54  5586  4501
  9 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  46:10  5375  5800
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:29  5322  1851
 11 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  47:49  5100   602
 12 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  48:52  4925  1785
 13 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:42  4786  3350
 14 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  50:06  4719  2397
 15 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  51:46  4441     0
 16 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  53:04  4225  6719
 17 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  55:11  3872  4757
 18 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:43  3783  4226
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  56:25  3666  3275
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  58:42  3285  2391
 21 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  63:22  2507  2020
#
3131     D21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 1588  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  44:55  1693  2398
  2 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  45:33  1670    18
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  47:46  1591  2448
  4 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  59:35  1167   811
  5 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  59:42  1163  1401
  6 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250  61:28  1100     0
  7 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  62:57  1047   882
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  63:44  1019   620
  9 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  78:32   488     0
 10 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751   DISK     0    55
#
3131     H20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 5915  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  26:18  6464  5384
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  28:14  6035  6398
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:36  5954  6142
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  28:56  5880  5445
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  30:01  5639  1334
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  30:20  5569  1795
  7 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  31:11  5380  5677
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:40  5273  5911
  9 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  35:19  4463  1549
 10 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  83:32     0   315
 11 Pokorný David                  SRK9701   DISK     0  3821
#
3131     H21A                  19.06.2016 RVP = 8977  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  34:07  9767  8755
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  36:34  9127  8866
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  36:37  9114  9019
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:41  9097  8766
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:42  9092  9072
  6 Kolovský František             LPM9202  36:50  9057  8842
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:00  9014  8264
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  37:17  8940  8480
  9 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:20  8927  8858
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:25  8905  8414
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:43  8827  9069
 12 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:48  8805  8502
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:02  8744  8599
 14 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  38:17  8679  8088
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  38:53  8522  8172
 16 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:16  8422  8740
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:49  8279  7894
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  40:12  8179  7593
 19 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:21  8140  7905
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  40:32  8092  6863
 21 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:56  7987  6625
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:21  7879  7574
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:31  7835  8431
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:32  7831  8684
 25 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:42  7787  7575
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  42:28  7587  6790
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:31  7574  7942
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  42:43  7522  6779
 29 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  43:19  7365  7100
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:37  7287  8181
 31 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:43  7261  7471
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  44:03  7174  6765
 33 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  44:07  7156  6644
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:18  7108  6419
 35 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  44:22  7091  6741
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:24  7082  7149
 37 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:26  7074  6653
 38 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:27  7069  5537
 39 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:32  7048  7223
 40 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  44:32  7048  6040
 41 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:43  7000  6884
 42 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:00  6926  7345
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  45:03  6913  7406
 44 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  45:25  6817  3543
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  45:42  6743  6420
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  45:55  6687  6462
 47 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  46:01  6660  8418
 48 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:21  6312  6654
 49 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  48:03  6130  7630
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:22  6047  7555
 51 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  48:36  5986  5996
 52 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:52  5916  6990
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  49:27  5764  5547
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:58  5629  6251
 55 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:17  5547  6578
 56 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  50:54  5386  5682
 57 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  51:00  5360  7657
 58 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:31  5225  7059
 59 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:02  4829  6271
 60 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:31  4442  5789
 61 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203   DISK     0  7107
#
3131     H21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 6140  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  32:40  6639  1266
  2 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  34:26  6307  5446
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  34:57  6210  6144
  4 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  35:35  6091  5286
  5 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  36:34  5907  4249
  6 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  36:43  5879     0
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  37:11  5791   738
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  37:47  5678  3313
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:22  5569  6740
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  38:32  5538  3986
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:58  5456  1227
 12 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  39:19  5391  1112
 13 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  39:30  5356  5545
 14 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  39:36  5337  3844
 15 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  39:52  5287  4419
 16 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  40:14  5218  4195
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  41:59  4890  1595
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  42:04  4874  5170
 19 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:04  4687  1566
 20 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  43:53  4533  4415
 21 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:08  4486  2235
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:11  4477  4617
 23 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:55  4339  5100
 24 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  45:07  4302  5321
 25 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  45:08  4299  1062
 26 Komín David                    PGP7405  45:50  4167  4507
 27 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:19  4077  4740
 28 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  46:23  4064  3797
 29 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  46:27  4051  2525
 30 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:45  3995  5196
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  47:47  3801  4892
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:52  3786  6145
 33 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  47:54  3779  3836
 34 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:07  3739  2727
 35 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  49:28  3485  5941
 36 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  49:45  3432   946
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:20  3323  4069
 38 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  51:13  3157  4589
 39 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:21  3132  3555
 40 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  51:21  3132  3468
 41 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  54:31  2537   276
 42 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  57:25  1993  5262
 43 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  59:35  1586  2120
 44 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:49  1542  4442
 45 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  72:43     0  5729
 46 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  74:12     0  1586
 47 Hristov Petko                  DKL8600  77:44     0     0
 48 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  1152
#
3131     H21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 3680  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  32:13  4075  5954
  2 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  33:44  3907  3072
  3 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  37:24  3499   613
  4 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  39:54  3222  1785
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  40:57  3105  2548
  6 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  42:45  2905  1172
  7 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  44:55  2664  3123
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  46:17  2513  1822
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  46:25  2498  1894
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:17  2401  3389
 11 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:59  2102  2862
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  58:55  1109  2594
 13 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  60:18   955    84
#