Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3346     D21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 4958  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  66:04  5292  7291
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  72:05  4871  2874
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  74:22  4711   932
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  74:51  4677  4881
  5 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  83:54  4044  6226
  6 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  86:58  3829  3519
  7 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  89:29  3653   588
  8 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  99:56  2922   124
  9 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450 103:13  2692   157
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 104:33  2599   951
#
3346     D21D                  30.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  56:07     0     0
  2 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  89:34     0     0
#
3346     H20C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  94:38     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  95:43     0     0
#
3346     H21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7172  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:22  7419  8322
  2 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  65:42  7049  4755
  3 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  65:42  7049  5710
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  66:08  7001  8249
  5 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  67:43  6825  6475
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  71:04  6453  5289
  7 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  71:15  6433  5293
  8 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  72:32  6290  6744
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  73:03  6233  6036
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  73:52  6142  6071
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  74:46  6042   889
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  79:24  5528  5525
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  79:24  5528  4545
 14 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  83:02  5124   453
 15 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600  83:27  5078   894
 16 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  89:19  4426   316
 17 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  90:21  4312     0
 18 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  90:38  4280   500
 19 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  92:32  4069     0
 20 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  94:36  3840  1096
 21 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  98:01  3460  2189
 22 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 101:02  3125   988
 23 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 108:22  2311  1160
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 118:54  1141     7
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1935
#
3346     H21D                  30.04.2016 RVP = 707   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  55:07   722  1633
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45   714   751
  3 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  58:01   685   963
  4 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  72:00   510   188
  5 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  77:54   436     0
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 131:25     0     0
#