Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3410     D21K                  22.10.2016 RVP = 2651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  50:59  2837  3699
  2 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  53:09  2733  1044
  3 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  60:22  2384  1709
  4 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  63:17  2243  4281
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  65:43  2125     0
  6 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  67:12  2053  1564
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  74:45  1688   362
  8 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  76:31  1603  2003
#
3410     D21L                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  54:28  8125  9149
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  54:41  8095  4327
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  58:19  7578  7290
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:55  7493  7365
  5 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  60:28  7273  1927
  6 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  61:11  7171  6183
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  62:40  6960  8712
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  62:52  6932  6937
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:33  6693  6388
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:36  6685  7148
 11 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  66:24  6430     0
 12 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  67:57  6209  5744
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:51  6081  7032
 14 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  70:27  5854  3708
 15 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  73:35  5409  4749
 16 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  73:53  5366  3640
 17 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  5077  3753
 18 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853  77:06  4909     0
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  79:43  4537  2734
 20 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  80:34  4416     0
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  80:57  4362   895
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  81:28  4289  5187
 23 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  84:32  3853  5101
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:03  2927  3110
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  91:27  2870  4441
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  92:16  2754  4732
 27 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  94:36  2422  2372
 28 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  1742  2928
 29 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 108:32   442  2475
 30 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750 130:55     0   759
 31 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950   DISK     0  3338
 32 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  4480
#
3410     H21K                  22.10.2016 RVP = 5387  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:40  5531  5330
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:44  5318  4936
  3 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  52:48  5311  2432
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  53:38  5225  2969
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  54:50  5100  1321
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  57:14  4852  5146
  7 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  57:33  4819  1698
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  57:43  4802     0
  9 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  58:21  4737  1413
 10 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  59:02  4666  5259
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  59:44  4593  6262
 12 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  62:21  4323  3597
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  62:30  4307  3603
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:00  4255  3885
 15 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  63:11  4237  2747
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  63:12  4235   799
 17 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  63:16  4228   589
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:29  4205  4238
 19 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  63:36  4193  4029
 20 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  63:41  4185  1944
 21 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  68:03  3733  1166
 22 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:53  3336  2283
 23 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  76:32  2855   224
 24 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:04  2697  1055
 25 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  78:29  2654  1224
 26 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  80:28  2448   275
 27 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  81:28  2345  2871
 28 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  85:50  1893  2398
#
3410     H21L                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8188  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  69:23  8253  9002
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  69:25  8250  7713
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  71:02  8060  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  7893  6974
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  72:46  7857  5285
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  72:53  7844  7372
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  73:08  7815  7626
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  73:55  7723  8079
  9 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  75:24  7549  1975
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  76:26  7428  7096
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  77:12  7338  7361
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  77:42  7280  6747
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  78:08  7229  7428
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:56  6784  7032
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  83:15  6630  5655
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  83:15  6630  7254
 17 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:37  6587  5848
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  85:15  6396  5927
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  88:05  6064  6002
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:31  6014  6369
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  90:31  5780  5653
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  90:46  5750  7012
 23 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  91:13  5698  1321
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  91:27  5670  6650
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  91:45  5635  5041
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  94:36  5302  7206
 27 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  94:43  5288     0
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:59  5257  6016
 29 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  96:50  5040  4888
 30 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:24  4623   532
 31 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 105:46  3994   623
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 109:44  3530  6320
 33 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 111:23  3337  3531
 34 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800 155:59     0   243
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7978
#