Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.08.2016 - Veřejný závod

3471     D21                   12.08.2016 RVP = 7093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  34:39  7907  8630
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  41:05  6742  5995
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  41:42  6630  4409
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  45:31  5938  7015
  5 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  47:13  5630  6366
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:42  4637  6759
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  56:21  3975  6405
  8 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  57:43  3728  3153
  9 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  59:28  3411  6656
 10 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  65:31  2314  2113
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  87:45     0  2942
 12 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  93:35     0   600
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  98:15     0  2481
#
3471     H21                   12.08.2016 RVP = 8124  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:10  8608  8678
  2 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  40:23  7947  5935
  3 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  41:01  7816  1529
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  42:22  7539  8189
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:29  6693  8237
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:17  5706  7215
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  52:01  5555  6082
  8 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  54:09  5117  4708
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:27  4644  5005
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  56:40  4600  8048
 11 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  61:37  3582  3292
 12 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  62:20  3435     0
 13 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  64:44  2942  4101
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  67:13  2431  7466
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  69:32  1955   904
 16 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  70:09  1828  3961
 17 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  75:46   674  4009
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  77:05   403  1561
 19 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  79:47     0  2485
 20 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  86:29     0  2111
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0   204
#