Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.08.2016 - West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

3478     D21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6487  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  67:05  6635  5267
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  67:32  6593  6921
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  71:20  6233     0
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  71:55  6178  7728
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:30  6123  6808
  6 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  86:15  4824  5711
  7 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  89:31  4515  4478
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  90:31  4421  4847
  9 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  93:13  4166  3115
 10 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  97:18  3780  4478
 11 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  99:43  3551   600
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  99:59  3526  3749
 13 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 101:15  3407     0
 14 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 142:29     0   576
#
3478     H21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 7792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  64:51  8247  9004
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  70:34  7600  6940
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  71:11  7530  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  77:00  6872  7215
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  80:34  6469  7284
  6 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  83:49  6101  2161
  7 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  86:06  5842  5651
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  87:54  5639  4045
  9 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  88:36  5560  5984
 10 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  89:34  5450  5942
 11 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  92:46  5088  4277
 12 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  94:46  4862  2111
 13 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  99:38  4311  1940
 14 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 100:38  4198  5886
 15 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 100:48  4179  1132
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:57  4162  4352
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507 101:15  4128  6231
 18 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 103:25  3883  4143
 19 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 103:33  3868  2082
 20 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 108:25  3317  3522
 21 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 117:08  2331  2731
 22 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 123:33  1605     0
 23 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 125:07  1428  3253
 24 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  8043
#