Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E3

3721     D20A                  28.07.2017 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:38  7908  7936
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  45:56  7358  7525
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:32  7258  7850
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  47:44  7058  1575
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  48:03  7005  6895
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:23  6783  6834
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:32  6591  7230
  8 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  52:18  6296  6998
  9 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  56:00  5679  3805
 10 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  56:53  5532  1556
 11 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  58:36  5246  6450
 12 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  60:55  4860  4451
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  62:11  4649  4132
 14 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  76:15  2303  2326
 15 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  95:47     0  1830
 16 Reisigová Anna                 CHT9752 102:06     0     0
#
3721     D21A                  28.07.2017 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  53:15  8273  8412
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:40  8066  7626
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  56:42  7768  8371
  4 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  56:50  7748  6753
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  60:48  7167  9015
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:50  6577  5820
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  70:31  5744  5722
  8 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  71:42  5571  5606
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:44  5566  4234
 10 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  72:38  5434  3858
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  73:28  5312  5096
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  74:31  5159  4860
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  83:16  3877  5795
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  84:56  3633  4428
 15 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  88:17  3143  2054
#
3721     D21B                  28.07.2017 RVP = 5699  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  49:13  5925  6578
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  50:21  5799  4212
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  54:12  5371  4980
  4 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  58:33  4888  4737
  5 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  59:57  4732  2653
  6 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  60:13  4702  5609
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  60:13  4702  5056
  8 Letálová Soňa                  SFM8252  61:09  4599  4543
  9 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  62:01  4502  1698
 10 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  63:35  4328  5049
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  64:47  4195  4694
 12 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  66:28  4008  3876
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:36  3993  4806
 14 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  66:37  3991  6202
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  66:47  3972  3278
 16 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  70:24  3570    85
 17 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7551  70:31  3557     0
 18 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  72:25  3346   992
 19 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  72:59  3283  2812
 20 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  75:49  2968     0
 21 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  77:03  2831  1653
 22 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  83:59  2060  1421
 23 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  84:52  1962  2907
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  90:26  1343  3813
 25 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  5825
 26 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151   DISK     0     0
#
3721     D21C                  28.07.2017 RVP = 2203  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  44:55  2307  1735
  2 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  48:09  2156     0
  3 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  48:21  2147  2174
  4 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  48:31  2139  2441
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  58:00  1696  2051
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  61:05  1551  1521
  7 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  62:21  1492    31
  8 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  65:25  1349  2615
  9 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  75:28   879     0
 10 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:23   696   371
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  85:49   395  1056
 12 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  86:47   350   741
 13 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  92:58    61   321
 14 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  4037
#
3721     D21E                  28.07.2017 RVP = 8784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:39  9103  9188
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  58:59  8754  8996
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  60:43  8495  8415
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  62:50  8179  8715
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  63:36  8064  8346
  6 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  65:45  7743  8535
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  67:46  7442  8486
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  68:03  7399  7908
  9 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  68:47  7290  8269
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  71:58  6814  7952
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  75:04  6351  6830
 12 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  75:30  6286  6924
#
3721     H20A                  28.07.2017 RVP = 7509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dalos Maté                     BBM9707  59:33  7799     0
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  59:36  7793  8008
  3 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  66:42  6933  8014
  4 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  68:27  6721  7021
  5 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:47  6317  5978
  6 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  78:30  5503  7768
  7 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  89:11  4208  6624
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  90:09  4091  6732
  9 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 118:32   650  1306
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6753
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6128
#
3721     H21A                  28.07.2017 RVP = 7340  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  71:58  7516  4420
  2 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  73:42  7343  1785
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  75:31  7162  7529
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  75:52  7127  7161
  5 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:59  7116  6936
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  76:32  7061  7285
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  78:44  6842  4693
  8 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  79:17  6787  2953
  9 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  79:24  6776  7307
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:41  6747  7029
 11 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  80:23  6678  4922
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:00  6616  6196
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:41  6449  6682
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  83:16  6391  6778
 15 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  83:18  6387  6513
 16 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  83:20  6384  5494
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  83:25  6376  6515
 18 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  83:45  6343  3567
 19 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  84:20  6285  7000
 20 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  84:21  6283  5883
 21 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  85:23  6180  7420
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  87:24  5979  6672
 23 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  87:33  5964  6791
 24 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:54  5830  4821
 25 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  89:19  5788  2819
 26 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  91:05  5612  6131
 27 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  93:19  5390  5969
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301  93:35  5364  4747
 29 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  95:04  5216  6603
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  96:37  5062  7020
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 103:52  4340  6162
 32 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 109:09  3814  5032
#
3721     H21B                  28.07.2017 RVP = 6558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  61:32  6699  1679
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:48  6567  6696
  3 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  64:19  6409  6322
  4 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  64:34  6383  6215
  5 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  67:05  6120  2688
  6 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  67:32  6073  6966
  7 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  69:08  5906  6592
  8 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  70:27  5769  1881
  9 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  74:35  5338  5969
 10 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:00  5295  3978
 11 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:39  5018   670
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  80:02  4770  4257
 13 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  80:13  4750  2909
 14 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  80:17  4744  4066
 15 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  80:30  4721  4228
 16 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  80:52  4683  3634
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  83:54  4366  2651
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  84:24  4314  4132
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  85:23  4212  4132
 20 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  89:47  3753  6136
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  90:14  3706  4410
 22 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  91:48  3542  4392
 23 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0     0
#
3721     H21C                  28.07.2017 RVP = 3877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  66:58  4367  3898
  2 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  76:01  3909  4619
  3 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:55  3357  3903
  4 Bernašek Jiří                  STB8101  87:27  3330  3512
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  88:43  3266  3455
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  91:32  3124   330
  7 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  91:52  3107   229
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 129:00  1228    71
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920   DISK     0  2554
#
3721     H21E                  28.07.2017 RVP = 9139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  64:58  9527  9579
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  68:37  9036  8646
  3 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  69:58  8854  4363
  4 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  71:21  8667  8302
  5 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  71:38  8629  8247
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  72:44  8481  8458
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  73:07  8429  8729
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  74:05  8299  9316
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  74:43  8214  8609
 10 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  74:54  8189  8993
 11 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  75:40  8086  8915
 12 Navratil Simon                 PGP9702  75:56  8050  8619
 13 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  76:13  8012  2715
 14 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  76:31  7971  8706
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  77:17  7868  3418
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:16  7736  8719
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  79:42  7543  7610
 18 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  80:46  7399  8397
 19 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  83:49  6988  7381
 20 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  84:29  6898  8226
 21 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  85:08  6811  8891
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  88:41  6333  7547
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  89:50  6178  8279
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  94:38  5531  7871
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  97:20  5168  7324
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:31  5143  8553
 27 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 106:47  3895  6161
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 108:39  3643  5418
 29 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 149:35     0  8143
#