Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3763     D21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8539  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  32:26  8648  9109
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  32:43  8574  7797
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  33:24  8396  7540
  4 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  33:47  8297   943
  5 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  34:32  8102  8174
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  35:17  7907  8557
  7 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  35:37  7820  1386
  8 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  35:38  7816   875
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:40  7807  9059
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  36:56  7478  6713
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  37:23  7361  4013
 12 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:37  7300  7484
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  37:50  7244  6970
 14 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  38:18  7122  5813
 15 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  38:58  6949  6965
 16 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  39:49  6728  3182
 17 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  40:43  6494  5833
 18 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  42:45  5966  5954
 19 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  42:59  5905  5825
 20 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  43:20  5814  6063
 21 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  43:34  5753  4323
 22 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  45:07  5351  5941
 23 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  48:41  4423  1850
 24 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  49:11  4293  3715
 25 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  51:00  3821  4489
 26 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  53:20  3215  2869
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  54:22  2946  3735
 28 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  61:33  1079  1992
 29 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  67:20     0  1694
#
3763     D21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2797  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  35:23  2872  2475
  2 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  36:35  2780  1417
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  37:06  2740  3542
  4 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  38:36  2625  2809
  5 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  39:29  2557  2582
  6 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  40:05  2510   302
  7 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  42:16  2342   829
  8 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  42:17  2341   464
  9 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  44:24  2178  2578
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:38  2160   158
 11 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  46:45  1997  1356
 12 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  48:03  1897  1758
 13 Juračková Zuzana               LPU8551  51:48  1609     0
 14 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  55:25  1331  1789
 15 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  58:58  1057   535
 16 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  68:31   323   266
 17 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  68:52   296     0
 18 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452   DISK     0  2173
#
3763     H21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8136  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  34:33  8299  7476
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  35:20  8118  5234
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  35:53  7991  7017
  4 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  36:11  7922  3859
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  36:54  7757  2458
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:42  7572  8165
  7 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:53  7530  7886
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  38:07  7476  8232
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  38:09  7468  2545
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  38:31  7384  8360
 11 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  38:44  7334  7169
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  38:55  7291  5762
 13 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  39:21  7191  6628
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  39:26  7172  6815
 15 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  39:37  7130  5751
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  39:51  7076  7138
 17 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  40:20  6964  6437
 18 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  40:22  6957  6924
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:06  6787  7646
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  41:19  6737  6484
 21 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  41:25  6714  5962
 22 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  41:28  6703  6285
 23 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  41:46  6634  8038
 24 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  42:00  6580   763
 25 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:30  6464  6549
 26 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  42:30  6464  1523
 27 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  42:37  6437  7108
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:39  6430  6823
 29 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  43:16  6287  6844
 30 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  43:32  6226  5944
 31 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  44:00  6118     0
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:13  6068  6229
 33 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  44:26  6018  5902
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:36  5980  7439
 35 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  44:40  5964   596
 36 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  44:48  5934  5421
 37 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:07  5860  3773
 38 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  45:18  5818  1311
 39 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  45:21  5807  5940
 40 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  45:35  5753  4237
 41 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  45:41  5730  4708
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:41  5499  5823
 43 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:07  5399  5022
 44 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  47:53  5222  6014
 45 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  47:54  5218  1257
 46 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  49:04  4949  4852
 47 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:03  4722  2086
 48 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  50:49  4545  4530
 49 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  51:14  4449  3463
 50 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  52:10  4233  6666
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:46  3864  7798
 52 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  53:52  3841  1176
 53 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  55:37  3437     0
 54 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  57:55  2907  1447
 55 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  60:19  2353  2273
 56 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  62:10  1926  1168
 57 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  68:14   526  4441
 58 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  74:20     0  2687
 59 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7725
 60 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114   DISK     0  4613
#
3763     H21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2808  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  36:01  2998  1176
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:43  2729  3840
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  40:10  2697  2839
  4 Gernert Marek                  JIL9801  40:48  2651     0
  5 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  42:02  2561   911
  6 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  42:35  2521   332
  7 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:52  2500  1198
  8 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  43:28  2457  1203
  9 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  43:31  2453  1564
 10 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  45:42  2294  3657
 11 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  46:42  2222   510
 12 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  47:52  2137  1309
 13 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605  49:58  1984   498
 14 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  52:56  1769  2140
 15 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201   DISK     0  1523
 16 Vojtěch Martin                 ZAM8101   DISK     0     0
#