Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3778     D21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7827  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  17:47  8404  9288
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  18:59  7894  7382
  3 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  19:33  7653   762
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  19:52  7518     0
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:07  7412  8061
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  20:25  7284  6110
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  20:57  7058  5847
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  21:33  6802  6865
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  21:45  6717  7540
 10 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  21:56  6639  4790
 11 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  22:11  6533  3452
 12 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  22:13  6519     0
 13 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  22:40  6327  1435
 14 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  23:25  6008  1424
 15 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  24:01  5753  4828
 16 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  24:54  5378   562
 17 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  30:05  3173  4104
 18 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  31:20  2642  2819
 19 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  33:25  1756   419
 20 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5373
#
3778     H21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7896  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  16:23  8542     0
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  17:56  7826  8028
  3 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  18:00  7795  7869
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  18:05  7756  7873
  5 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  18:07  7741  4896
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  18:10  7718  7815
  7 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  18:16  7672  2921
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  18:17  7664   662
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  18:42  7472  7019
 10 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:45  7449  5975
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  18:45  7449  7733
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  19:04  7302  7896
 13 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  19:34  7071  5264
 14 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  19:35  7064  6579
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  20:00  6871  6341
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  20:09  6802  7194
 17 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  20:47  6509  1899
 18 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  21:02  6394  3748
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  21:03  6386  5503
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  21:09  6340  4568
 21 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  21:22  6240  4903
 22 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  21:32  6163  6808
 23 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  21:34  6148     0
 24 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  21:53  6001     0
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  21:55  5986  7136
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  22:35  5678  3642
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  23:10  5409  4353
 28 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  24:02  5008     0
 29 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  26:41  3785  3096
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  27:09  3569  2844
 31 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  27:50  3253   795
 32 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  31:09  1722   244
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901   DISK     0  2939
 34 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4761
 35 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0  1259
#