Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3786     D21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 7833  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  32:46  8659  9700
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:07  7688  3667
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:25  7621  8478
  4 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  37:59  7494  4886
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  38:56  7282  7130
  6 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  39:25  7174  5995
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:43  7107  6729
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  39:55  7062  7126
  9 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  41:34  6694  6213
 10 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  42:57  6385  5858
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  48:19  5186  4828
 12 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  48:19  5186  6194
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  49:52  4840  4580
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:44  4423  5373
 15 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:38  4222   603
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  53:32  4021  4714
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  55:09  3660  2313
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  66:02  1229  2555
 19 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  68:00   789  1970
 20 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  68:59   570     0
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  80:54     0   545
 22 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  5303
 23 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350   DISK     0     0
#
3786     D21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:46     0     0
  2 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  57:27     0     0
  3 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  67:28     0     0
  4 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751   DISK     0     0
  5 Suková Renata                  PZR7352    DNS     0     0
#
3786     H21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 7983  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  32:20  8717  7815
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:50  7898  7911
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  36:12  7812  7194
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  36:34  7726  6735
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  37:11  7582  7718
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  37:36  7484  7564
  7 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:53  7418  6757
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:55  7410  6520
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:11  7348  6772
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  38:19  7317  5935
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  38:20  7313  5450
 12 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:25  7293  8905
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:14  7102  6135
 14 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  39:24  7063  7473
 15 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:33  7028  5494
 16 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:18  6852  5083
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:18  6852  7136
 18 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:29  6809  7357
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:40  6767  6857
 20 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  42:30  6337  7160
 21 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  42:51  6256     0
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:43  6053  6598
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  45:55  5538  4349
 24 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  46:17  5452  6126
 25 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  46:25  5421  3410
 26 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:40  4894   616
 27 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401  48:48  4863   432
 28 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  51:15  4290  1470
 29 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  52:17  4048  1333
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  52:17  4048  4608
 31 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  53:32  3755  3178
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  53:38  3732  5404
 33 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  57:06  2920  4019
 34 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  58:43  2542  4865
 35 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  59:17  2409     0
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:56  2023  2189
 37 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  91:02     0   920
 38 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501    DNS     0  1237
 39 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801    DNS     0     0
 40 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202    DNS     0  5335
#
3786     H21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 826   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  33:39  1202  3024
  2 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  71:21   662   331
  3 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  71:25   662   683
  4 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:13   564    90
  5 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 106:53   154     0
  6 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204    DNS     0  5041
#