Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3862     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 6321  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:10  6509  4994
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  58:30  6254   561
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  58:59  6201  8137
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  60:52  5995  6568
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  63:06  5752  6529
  6 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  63:49  5673     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  66:18  5402  5378
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  72:47  4694  4914
  9 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  73:25  4625     0
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  74:19  4527  4003
 11 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  74:55  4461  1837
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  75:32  4394  3763
 13 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  84:19  3435  3477
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 104:07  1272  3047
#
3862     D21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 1790  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:36  1918  4818
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  45:48  1873   802
  3 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  53:40  1580  2524
  4 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:47  1464   589
  5 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  60:52  1312   219
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:27   731   139
  7 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  78:35   651     0
#
3862     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  53:32  7714  7237
  2 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  54:56  7527  7059
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  58:38  7034  7878
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:01  6583  6121
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  64:48  6212  7377
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  65:46  6083  7502
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  66:06  6038  6986
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  67:39  5832  7130
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  67:39  5832  6690
 10 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  71:00  5385  3869
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  73:09  5099  6560
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  75:21  4805     0
 13 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  75:34  4777  5366
 14 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  76:18  4679  2405
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  77:00  4586  5152
 16 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  77:33  4512  6131
 17 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  79:51  4206     0
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  84:04  3644     0
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  84:46  3550  4453
 20 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  86:01  3384  3977
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  89:18  2946  3146
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  90:16  2817  4978
 23 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 103:06  1106  2521
 24 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0   676
#
3862     H21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3405  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  45:38  3759  5300
  2 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  52:19  3312  2711
  3 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  54:48  3145  2992
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:45  3015     0
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:21  2975  3043
  6 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  57:43  2950     0
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:22  2773  1574
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  60:37  2756  2721
  9 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  65:09  2453  1962
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  65:56  2401  1427
 11 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  71:20  2040   697
 12 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  72:54  1935  1754
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  73:49  1874   660
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  80:28  1429  2970
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  84:05  1187     0
 16 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 119:59     0     0
#