Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3868     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7350  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  44:30  7465  7286
  2 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  45:13  7349  6377
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:55  7235  6994
  4 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  47:05  7045   539
  5 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  48:32  6810  4914
  6 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  49:55  6585  6274
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:04  5910  8654
  8 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  54:35  5826  3829
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:37  5333  6757
 10 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:22  4398  7058
 11 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  66:27  3897  3284
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:02  3477  4232
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:49  2862  4828
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  94:26     0  2414
 15 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  95:27     0   271
 16 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357   DISK     0  6486
#
3868     D21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  45:10     0     0
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  50:05     0     0
#
3868     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 8029  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:37  8536  8185
  2 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  42:17  7822  7236
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:45  7731  7734
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  45:47  7140  7804
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:51  6737  8027
  6 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  48:29  6614  6874
  7 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  48:55  6529  7255
  8 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:56  6331  8397
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  51:06  6104  7415
 10 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  51:49  5964  7190
 11 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  51:57  5938  5105
 12 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  52:29  5835  7490
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  53:03  5724  6183
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  54:16  5487  6409
 15 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  54:17  5484  5350
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  54:22  5468  7114
 17 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  54:24  5461  4945
 18 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  55:07  5322  3962
 19 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:11  5309  1450
 20 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:46  5195   525
 21 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:09  5120  5202
 22 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:12  5111  1463
 23 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  56:37  5029  5154
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:46  4805  6817
 25 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  57:52  4786  2954
 26 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:04  4747  5193
 27 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:04  4552  5699
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  59:21  4497  6933
 29 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  59:35  4451   678
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  60:15  4322  6410
 31 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  61:32  4072  4096
 32 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  63:14  3740   769
 33 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  64:13  3549  7405
 34 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  66:26  3117  3519
 35 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  66:26  3117  7361
 36 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  67:06  2987  6147
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  70:19  2360  5601
 38 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  71:14  2182  2368
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  77:13  1016  7455
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:28   968   353
 41 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  78:55   685   952
 42 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:30     0  2860
 43 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:29     0  3364
 44 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  85:09     0  2629
 45 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  96:31     0  2850
 46 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309   DISK     0     0
 47 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601   DISK     0  7447
 48 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7169
#
3868     H21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  44:49     0     0
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  47:06     0     0
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  49:57     0     0
  4 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000   DISK     0     0
#