Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3881     D21C                  15.10.2017 RVP = 7483  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:14  7940  8569
  2 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  53:34  7322  7043
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:31  7186  7807
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  55:02  7112   601
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  56:17  6934  6589
  6 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  58:11  6663  6632
  7 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  58:21  6639  6869
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  58:28  6622  7125
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:20  6071  6062
 10 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  64:28  5766  5704
 11 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  65:57  5555  3063
 12 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  76:25  4061  1420
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  79:38  3602  4178
#
3881     D21D                  15.10.2017 RVP = 2199  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  45:49  2316     0
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  48:50  2179  2572
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  50:31  2102  3128
  4 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  51:14  2070  3034
  5 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  52:23  2017  2260
#
3881     H21C                  15.10.2017 RVP = 7547  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  48:40  7655  8247
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:30  7528  7641
  3 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  49:58  7457  7479
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:13  7266  7335
  5 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  51:24  7238  6704
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  54:05  6828  6476
  7 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  54:11  6812  2135
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  55:59  6537  6363
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  56:39  6435  4418
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:54  6397  6641
 11 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  57:01  6379  6872
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  57:08  6361  4593
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  58:00  6229  7032
 14 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9401  58:44  6117     0
 15 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  59:23  6018  5116
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:44  5964  3385
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  59:57  5931  5861
 18 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  61:04  5760  5205
 19 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  61:23  5712  1315
 20 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  61:26  5704  2829
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:26  5704  6189
 22 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  63:28  5393  5202
 23 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  64:22  5256  5160
 24 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  64:49  5187  4550
 25 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  66:16  4966  5150
 26 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  68:33  4617  4560
 27 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  70:41  4291  6111
 28 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  70:44  4283  1137
 29 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  70:54  4257  5175
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  71:46  4125  5582
 31 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  78:33  3088  2693
 32 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  78:51  3042  2431
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:23  2961  1891
 34 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  86:18  1904  3016
 35 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  86:23  1891  1541
#
3881     H21D                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  41:37  4100  5286
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  48:35  3565  4150
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  52:20  3277  2806
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  54:40  3098  2799
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  60:45  2631  2226
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:47  1631  3197
  7 Nechvíle Daniel                PDY9600  98:33     0     0
#