Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4348     D21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8557  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  38:23  8865  9092
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  39:16  8675  4845
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:48  8131  8853
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:32  7758  7842
  5 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  44:01  7654  1727
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:31  7547  8502
  7 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:03  7002  8381
  8 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:27  6702  7121
  9 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:13  6322  6843
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  51:41  6007  7957
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  55:28  5194  6826
 12 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  65:00  3145  1043
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  67:01  2711  2123
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  69:35  2160   348
 15 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  81:52     0     0
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  6870
#
4348     D21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  43:30  2176   265
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  46:50  2031  3154
  3 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  50:15  1883  1051
  4 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  54:29  1700     0
  5 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  55:05  1674     0
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:14  1451  3167
  7 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  78:02   680  2514
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  83:32   441    68
#
4348     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8046  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:17  8198  8306
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  41:07  8035  8108
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:47  7904  8030
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:48  7509  7927
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:00  7470  7573
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:04  7457  7414
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  44:28  7379  7532
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:30  7372     0
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:56  7287  6494
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:27  6990  7729
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  47:13  6840  6898
 12 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  47:31  6781  1277
 13 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  48:08  6660  2139
 14 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  48:36  6569   434
 15 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  48:39  6559   859
 16 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:00  6490  5831
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  49:03  6481  7859
 18 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  49:15  6441  3797
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  49:40  6360  4448
 20 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  50:10  6262  2512
 21 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  50:22  6223  2018
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  50:36  6177  5220
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  50:43  6154  7231
 24 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  51:26  6014  5908
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  51:35  5984   640
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:04  5889  6576
 27 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  52:18  5844   761
 28 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:20  5837  6852
 29 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  52:53  5729  6708
 30 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  53:05  5690  1543
 31 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:08  5680  1479
 32 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  53:17  5651  4606
 33 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:29  5612  6247
 34 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:04  5498  3965
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  54:10  5478  6498
 36 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  54:17  5455  3472
 37 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  55:01  5311  5554
 38 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  56:09  5089  5268
 39 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  56:21  5050  6814
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:55  4939  5763
 41 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:23  4848  5218
 42 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:30  4629  5504
 43 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  58:47  4573  5761
 44 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  60:18  4276     0
 45 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  60:48  4178  2371
 46 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:27  3855  5191
 47 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  62:31  3842  5364
 48 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:00  3159  2663
 49 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  67:01  2960  5161
 50 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  67:55  2784  3923
 51 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802  68:07  2744     0
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  68:54  2591  3241
 53 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  69:43  2431  2799
 54 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  79:03   602     0
 55 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  81:14   174  2821
 56 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  90:34     0     0
 57 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  91:07     0     0
 58 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  93:59     0  3007
 59 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7357
#
4348     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:45  3100  4087
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  48:34  2927  2660
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:56  2843  4194
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  50:51  2786   122
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:27  2442  2282
  6 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  57:21  2387  1560
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  59:33  2252   707
  8 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  70:37  1571    89
  9 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  72:04  1482     0
#