Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.07.2018 - Šumperský divočák - E3

4412     D21K                  29.07.2018 RVP = 5404  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  44:48  5930  1822
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:58  5325  5484
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  54:09  4834  6274
  4 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  57:40  4421  5824
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  62:08  3914  4798
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:05  3051  2953
  7 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  71:03  2925   753
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  83:07  1661  2452
  9 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  84:52  1468  4638
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  92:34   678   826
 11 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  99:49     0  3391
#
4412     D21L                  29.07.2018 RVP = 6548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  50:10  7867  8900
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  68:55  5834  6073
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  69:24  5706  6094
  4 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  73:55  5176  6352
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  77:51  4716  5319
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:41  4374  5126
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  89:57  3423  4805
  8 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090   DISK     0   751
#
4412     H21L                  29.07.2018 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  53:42  8256  8247
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  62:54  7102  6528
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:48  6845  7485
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  65:05  6787     0
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  65:11  6751  7574
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  65:34  6681  6656
  7 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  66:38  6529  7018
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  67:41  6380  6719
  9 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  69:36  6128  6483
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  70:59  5942  5682
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:25  5869  6803
 12 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  72:44  5693  5310
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:35  5572  5212
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  76:17  5235  5542
 15 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:13  4873  3546
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  84:34  4233  5656
 17 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  84:59  4169  2157
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:39  4077  6183
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  86:32  3960  5694
 20 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  87:45  3806  4348
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:46  2647  4206
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  98:25  2563  1565
 23 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325 100:50  2279     0
 24 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 108:13  1437   424
 25 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4487
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5730
#
4412     H21K                  29.07.2018 RVP = 4704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  49:04  5060  4791
  2 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  53:36  4630  4261
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:35  4340  5692
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  59:55  4023  4104
  5 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  65:26  3521     0
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:44  3387  3820
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  67:21  3313  2651
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  68:14  3217  4673
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:44  3070  1034
 10 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  70:57  2948   308
 11 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  71:25  2890     0
 12 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  82:35  1948     0
 13 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  96:06   826   321
 14 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301 149:46     0  1061
#