Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4448     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8312  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:42  8758  9228
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  44:32  8224  8074
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  45:58  7953  8041
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  47:26  7677  2277
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  48:43  7435  7835
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  55:25  6171  3660
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:57  6070  2447
  8 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  57:06  5853  4215
  9 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  59:29  5404  5117
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:18  5061  5021
 11 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  63:02  4734  7140
 12 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  63:29  4649  1915
 13 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  63:55  4568  1760
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  64:59  4366  6827
 15 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  67:10  3955  8239
 16 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  67:17  3933   642
 17 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  71:40  3106  3802
 18 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  74:25  2587  2456
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  78:46  1767  3456
 20 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  98:52     0  1854
 21 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 118:46     0  2894
 22 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  7976
#
4448     D21D                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2611  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  59:37  2682  2959
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:05  2577  3314
  3 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  62:10  2574  2143
  4 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  72:35  2130  2245
  5 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  74:20  2055  2394
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  84:21  1629  1748
#
4448     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8055  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  44:23  8276  7770
  2 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  45:48  8026  7477
  3 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  46:43  7864  4812
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:47  7852  7355
  5 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  48:27  7558  7670
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:54  7479  5435
  7 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  49:20  7402  6704
  8 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  49:37  7352  8100
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  49:45  7329  8357
 10 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:14  7067  2972
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  51:38  6996  6953
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:44  6979  7085
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  52:52  6779  6719
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  53:10  6726  6923
 15 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  54:02  6573  4044
 16 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  54:02  6573  7841
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  54:04  6567  5805
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  54:19  6523  8209
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  54:52  6425  6324
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  56:07  6205  4686
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  56:17  6175  6899
 22 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  56:23  6158  6556
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  57:13  6011  6168
 24 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  57:36  5943  7025
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:19  5816  6225
 26 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  58:48  5731     0
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:01  5693  4311
 28 Hepner David                   SHK7601  59:01  5693  7324
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  59:05  5681  5147
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  59:06  5678  7165
 31 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  59:35  5593  4076
 32 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  60:05  5505  3460
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  60:23  5452   942
 34 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  60:42  5396  2250
 35 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  61:09  5316  3373
 36 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  61:41  5222  6344
 37 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  61:52  5190  3329
 38 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  62:14  5125  6218
 39 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:24  5096  6285
 40 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  63:29  4904  5777
 41 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  64:55  4651  6041
 42 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  69:21  3869  6763
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  70:10  3725  3903
 44 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  70:13  3716  5137
 45 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  72:38  3289  2068
 46 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  72:52  3248  3984
 47 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  73:39  3110  5723
 48 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:49  3080  5352
 49 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  73:57  3057  2113
 50 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  76:54  2536  4654
 51 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  78:26  2265  5582
 52 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  79:37  2057  2197
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:31  1545     0
 54 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  6635
 55 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904   DISK     0  2625
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  63:19     0  4981
#