Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4470     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7267  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:36  7415  7646
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  66:05  7362  7613
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  69:12  7024  7076
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  69:29  6993  5334
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  69:55  6946  2648
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  71:50  6738  7157
  7 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  73:37  6545     0
  8 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  73:47  6526  5271
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  80:58  5747  3916
 10 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:18  5494  2028
 11 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  88:04  4976   621
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  88:55  4884   846
 13 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  91:52  4564  4088
 14 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  96:31  4059  4045
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 100:45  3600  2780
 16 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651 108:48  2726  4140
 17 Losmanová Zuzana               LPU8752   DISK     0  6842
 18 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152   DISK     0     0
#
4470     D21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3249  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  3342  3053
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:12  3224  3311
  3 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  69:06  3181  2986
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  69:12  3176  4412
  5 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  69:31  3161  1615
  6 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  71:56  3045   991
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 104:03  1503   920
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351 123:22   576  2482
  9 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  1849
#
4470     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7620  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  63:20  7888  6259
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  66:43  7495  7921
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  66:52  7477  7985
  4 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  68:57  7236  7656
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  69:12  7207  7129
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  71:33  6934  7409
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  76:25  6369  5078
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:08  6286  6758
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:48  6208  6228
 10 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  79:27  6017  6672
 11 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  80:04  5945  5166
 12 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  80:50  5856  5755
 13 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  81:32  5775  6008
 14 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  83:45  5517  3993
 15 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:51  5390  5923
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  89:05  4898  5128
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  89:48  4815  6263
 18 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  90:51  4693  1846
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  90:58  4680  5309
 20 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  91:06  4664   182
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  91:27  4624  5765
 22 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  97:01  3977   532
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  97:11  3958  4906
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  98:48  3770  4230
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 104:37  3095  4966
 26 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 106:06  2923  4798
 27 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 108:36  2633  2435
 28 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405 111:40  2277     0
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 112:08  2222  4021
 30 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 119:12  1402  2492
 31 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 127:09   479  1366
 32 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 136:18     0   542
 33 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 145:09     0   289
#
4470     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  64:23  3445  2011
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:59  3314  3923
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  67:35  3284  3879
  4 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  69:35  3183  1169
  5 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  70:16  3148  2453
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  71:16  3098  3088
  7 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  76:01  2858   504
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:41  2824  2737
  9 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  80:12  2647   995
 10 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  91:27  2079  3112
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  95:15  1887  2677
#