Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti

4735     D20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4005  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  63:57  4465  4828
  2 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  64:58  4403  6080
  3 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  77:48  3627  4278
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  84:06  3247  2501
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:45  2845  1053
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  94:43  2605  2337
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  99:02  2344  2184
#
4735     H20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4146  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  69:19  4723  6258
  2 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  79:25  4154  5724
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  81:06  4060  4637
  4 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 121:09  1805   816
  5 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907 125:40  1551  3297
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 230:08     0     0
  7 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000   DISK     0     0
#
4735     D21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8679  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:35  9728  8553
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  70:29  8825  7998
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:46  8526  8834
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:43  8401  8988
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:43  8401  7837
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:22  8185  8100
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:28  7910  7890
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  78:42  7749  8197
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:04  7701  6561
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:30  7644  6579
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  80:06  7566  7985
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:44  7352  7167
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  82:48  7212  5042
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:59  7188  7242
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  83:19  7145  7215
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  83:41  7097  7084
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  85:09  6905  5607
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:49  6425  6327
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:58  6405  5614
 20 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  89:03  6394  5879
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  89:45  6302  8823
 22 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  90:02  6265   769
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  91:33  6067  4095
 24 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:52  5894  6688
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:37  5665  5666
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  98:30  5157  6035
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 100:03  4954  5911
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:12  4803  4935
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 101:45  4731  5607
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 102:55  4579  5141
 31 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 106:31  4107  2717
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 124:08  1801  5726
 33 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8149
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5240
#
4735     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:23  5819  6534
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:22  5348  4469
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:49  5026  5237
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 100:32  4866  5780
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:43  4796  1895
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 105:35  4568  3766
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250 116:36  3919  3930
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 146:19  2166  1885
  9 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  1287
#
4735     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4016  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:17  4800  9083
  2 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  73:42  4149   493
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  83:37  3583  2168
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  88:49  3286     0
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  90:26  3194  2888
  6 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 110:05  2072  2243
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466 131:52   829   554
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 142:45   208  1659
  9 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  2237
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  3631
 11 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6196  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  6730  6493
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  6447  6593
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  6156  6123
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  5657  3292
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  5593  2098
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  5476  6119
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  5368  2101
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  5292  4951
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5095  1910
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5057  4576
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  4947     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  4875  5654
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  4866  4676
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  4327   702
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  2802  2022
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2095   196
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1332  1485
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  3547
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8239  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  8793  8511
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  8581  8194
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8333  8324
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8298  7988
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8192  8134
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  7990  7710
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  7989  8033
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  7810  7328
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  7750  6669
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  7713  7150
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  7532  6143
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7302  7871
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7240  7285
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7170  7198
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7149  6980
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  6938  5512
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  6937  7175
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  6931  7069
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  6685  6767
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  6681  6157
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  6658  5668
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6495  5764
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6316  6272
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6302  5861
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6286  6928
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6201  6901
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6092  6115
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  5838  5993
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5526  5873
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5479  6547
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5244  6377
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4699  5462
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4088   117
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  3838  4666
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3615
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  3665
#