Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

4847     D21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 7421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  71:02  8083  8680
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  80:29  7184  5899
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  82:27  6997  8708
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  87:10  6548  7762
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  90:04  6272  6057
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  98:13  5496  5621
  7 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 111:36  4223  3829
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 111:50  4201  3380
  9 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752 114:16  3969  2179
 10 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 118:06  3604  2280
 11 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 120:49  3346  2442
 12 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 124:16  3018  1931
 13 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 124:26  3002   964
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 147:44   785  3133
 15 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2775
#
4847     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 5950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  92:52  6080  7118
  2 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  93:28  6043  4369
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:30  5727  6769
  4 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:40  5278  5976
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 112:28  4852  2189
  6 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 113:39  4778  3763
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 114:46  4708  4507
  8 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 116:34  4595  5355
  9 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:38  4591  4532
 10 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301 126:14  3989     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 135:59  3378  4234
 12 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 173:32  1025  1592
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 175:32   900   834
 14 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   650
#