Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4870     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  15:01  8154  7748
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:37  7845  7964
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:38  7836  8163
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:54  7699  8010
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  16:23  7450  7320
  6 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  16:59  7141  4419
  7 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  17:12  7029  2097
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  17:16  6995  4144
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  17:39  6797  7476
 10 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  18:12  6514  5416
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  18:29  6368  2479
 12 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  18:38  6291  2607
 13 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  19:10  6016  7839
 14 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  19:46  5707  4049
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  20:08  5518  1687
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  20:09  5509  1819
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  20:14  5466  5518
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:29  5338  5673
 19 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  20:51  5149  2442
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  21:10  4986  2764
 21 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:13  4960  5729
 22 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  21:14  4951  5224
 23 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  22:19  4393  3168
 24 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  22:31  4290  3858
 25 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  29:17   804  4019
#
4870     D21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2911  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  15:24  2981  4886
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  15:56  2883  2895
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  16:00  2870  3345
  4 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  18:41  2375  1937
  5 Beranová Katka                 STH8851  19:52  2157     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  23:19  1520  1494
#
4870     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  15:53  7696  6873
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:03  7617  7043
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:13  7538  7787
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:17  7506  7911
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:32  7387  2579
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:37  7348  7038
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:50  7245  7176
  8 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:11  7079  6694
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:21  7000  5447
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:26  6960  6213
 11 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  17:27  6952  2188
 12 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  17:34  6897  3168
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  17:46  6802  6301
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  17:51  6762     0
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:52  6754  6630
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:00  6691  6788
 17 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:04  6660  6816
 18 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:23  6509  6002
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  18:25  6493  6204
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:27  6478  5976
 21 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  18:32  6438  4013
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  18:35  6414  5728
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  18:39  6383  5279
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:54  6264  6045
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:17  6082  6670
 26 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  19:23  6035  5565
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  19:25  6019  5362
 28 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  19:26  6011  4664
 29 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  19:29  5987  3012
 30 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  19:57  5766  3381
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  20:02  5726  8166
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  20:23  5560  1659
 33 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:39  5434  2966
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:05  5228  4413
 35 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  21:10  5188  6217
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:18  5125  5501
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:21  5101  3602
 38 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  21:35  4991     0
 39 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  21:40  4951  3152
 40 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  21:54  4840     0
 41 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  22:27  4579    52
 42 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:44  4445  3110
 43 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  23:20  4160   404
 44 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:43  3978  1292
 45 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  24:20  3686   802
 46 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  24:26  3638  3013
 47 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  24:56  3401     0
 48 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  26:12  2800  6612
#