Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4899     D21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:31  5032  5870
  2 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  43:03  4222   379
  3 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  44:55  4021     0
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  48:02  3686  5150
  5 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  48:45  3609   466
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  49:08  3568  4242
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  51:07  3355  3208
  8 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  51:29  3315  2540
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  53:11  3132  2543
 10 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  55:10  2919  1270
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  60:59  2294  3654
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:06  1851  2606
 13 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  67:02  1644  1056
#
4899     H21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 6950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  37:49  7125  7299
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:03  7083  6904
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:31  6641  2074
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:48  6591  6875
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  6588  6926
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:03  6367  6661
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:17  6325  6597
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:04  6185  3281
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  43:19  6140  3146
 10 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  45:13  5799  4741
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:37  5728  4212
 12 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  48:13  5262  1766
 13 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  48:43  5172  1781
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  49:23  5053  2422
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:25  4510  6096
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  53:07  4384     0
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  55:18  3993  5140
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  65:05  2240   872
 19 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  66:45  1942   405
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:31  1446   511
 21 Jurčák Tomáš                   VIC9101  82:49     0     0
 22 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701   DISK     0  6746
#