Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4980     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5771  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:52  6136  6472
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  44:06  5835  5317
  3 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  45:12  5687     0
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  47:29  5380  4746
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:48  5337  5430
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  49:25  5120  5197
  7 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  50:53  4922     0
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  52:01  4770  4878
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:53  4518  6438
 10 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  64:07  3141    99
 11 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  84:42   369   214
 12 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  4842
#
4980     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7107  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:27  7386  6608
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:32  7205  6963
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:49  7157  6525
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:51  7152  1713
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  45:24  6892  6696
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  6713  5520
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  48:42  6339  3069
  8 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:43  6336  2205
  9 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  51:36  5853  3541
 10 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  55:01  5281  4200
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  59:44  4490  4119
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  73:57  2108   445
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  78:53  1282  2938
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  79:49  1125   157
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602   DISK     0  8744
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  6413
#