Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5005     D21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:53  8040  8979
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:19  7573  8476
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  41:27  7356  4787
  4 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:23  7176  7963
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  43:47  6908  6838
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  44:52  6700  2226
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:28  6393  6026
  8 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:47  6332  4889
  9 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  47:59  6101     0
 10 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:27  5052  3366
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:39  5014  3298
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  55:29  4662   588
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  57:15  4323  1113
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  60:24  3718   507
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:55  3235  3623
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  63:02  3212   361
 17 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  64:19  2966  3525
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:29  2550  3100
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  67:15  2403  4001
 20 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  68:31  2160  1539
 21 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  69:27  1980  1181
 22 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  82:17     0     0
 23 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  91:02     0     0
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254    DNS     0  2280
#
5005     H21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7706  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8270  8290
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  37:44  7578  6817
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:13  7270  7368
  4 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:30  6588  7632
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:48  6526  7701
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6377  6885
  7 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:18  6007  7287
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:29  5969  5626
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:40  5723  6926
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:31  5547  3375
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:41  5512  5570
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:57  5457  6491
 13 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5353  4940
 14 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:31  5339  6280
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:34  5329  5936
 16 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:20  5169  5903
 17 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  5135  6927
 18 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  49:58  5038   580
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:15  4979  5084
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:37  4903  3533
 21 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:56  4837  5855
 22 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:45  4668  4241
 23 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  51:52  4643  6237
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  52:37  4488  7231
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:00  4408  6570
 26 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  53:50  4235  5289
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  54:03  4190  6060
 28 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  56:17  3727  5299
 29 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  56:40  3647  1334
 30 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  56:49  3616  1975
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  58:32  3259  4643
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:18  3100  5187
 33 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:15  2903  4184
 34 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  60:44  2803  3400
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:53  2772  3595
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:41  2605  4462
 37 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  63:23  2253  6553
 38 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  65:58  1716  3460
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:33  1180  3293
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  69:19  1021  3050
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:26   166  3983
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:03     0  1504
 43 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  96:52     0     0
 44 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  99:56     0  1203
 45 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 100:10     0     0
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7537
 47 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901    DNS     0  3074
#
5005     H21D                  28.04.2019 RVP = 1435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  47:54  1575  5262
  2 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:30  1504   375
  3 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  60:50  1225     0
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  63:55  1142     0
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  66:18  1077   839
  6 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  68:43  1012     0
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  72:52   900   332
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   894   200
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  76:47   794   366
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  96:28   262     0
#