Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5639     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  34:12  4706  3083
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:02  4378  6351
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:05  3910  2734
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:47  3829  1782
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:20  3418  1895
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  46:09  3324  3997
  7 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:54  2890  2281
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:15  2849  3026
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:43  2217  3895
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  67:03   906  2939
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  80:35     0  2790
#
5639     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  30:07  7651  8290
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  30:25  7578  7619
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  32:00  7194  3744
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:55  6972     0
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:32  6823  2394
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  34:02  6702  6164
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:09  6673  6830
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:28  6354  4440
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  35:45  6286  5471
 10 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  36:26  6120   773
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  36:34  6088  7029
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:35  6084  6796
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:14  5684  3078
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:10  5215  6460
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:11  4969  6959
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  41:28  4900  4819
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  41:34  4876  5486
 18 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  41:57  4783  5387
 19 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  42:08  4739  4978
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  47:43  3386  2661
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:48  2396  2044
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  53:11  2061   781
 23 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  3481
#