Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2020 - Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

5793     D                     03.09.2020 RVP = 8641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:32  9331  8754
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  29:41  8387     0
  3 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  30:17  8207  8401
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  32:14  7622  7598
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:24  7572  7297
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  32:32  7532  7937
  7 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  33:00  7393  7598
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  33:08  7353  7245
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  33:38  7203  9171
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  33:40  7193  7443
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:11  7038  8239
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  34:19  6998  8104
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  34:59  6798  7178
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:28  6054  7249
 15 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  37:38  6004  7150
 16 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:52  5934  7310
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  38:04  5874  5658
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  38:40  5694  5851
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  39:39  5400  7771
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  43:18  4306  6024
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  43:26  4266  5584
 22 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  45:44  3576  6452
 23 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:46  3566  6338
 24 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  47:09  3152  5301
 25 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:47  2962  5113
 26 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:52  2937  2032
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:37  2113  4507
 28 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  51:09  1953  3722
 29 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  57:16   120  3999
 30 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  60:01     0     0
 31 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  65:32     0  1954
 32 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  69:46     0     0
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5919
#
5793     H                     03.09.2020 RVP = 9068  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:46  9225  9630
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  35:12  9114  8521
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  36:10  8866  9087
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:16  8840  8774
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  38:07  8366  8354
  6 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:29  8016  8559
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:09  7845  7976
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:12  7832  7087
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:27  7768  8497
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:36  7729  7691
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:11  7580  8781
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:15  7563  8019
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  41:40  7456  3327
 14 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:53  7401  7252
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:50  7157  7844
 16 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  42:50  7157  7644
 17 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:16  7046  7344
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:28  6995  7711
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:31  6982  7537
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  44:43  6674  5512
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:03  6589  6792
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  6555  7687
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:25  6495  7808
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:48  6397  7329
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:17  6273  6785
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:19  6264  7551
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:55  5854  6460
 28 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  48:31  5700  5007
 29 Světnický František            STE0204  49:54  5346  4426
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:01  4547  6789
 31 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  55:41  3863     0
 32 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  55:43  3855  1870
 33 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:59  3786  6404
 34 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  56:00  3782  6502
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  3752  6793
 36 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:17  3710  4403
 37 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  57:01  3522  6447
 38 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  60:06  2731  4398
 39 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:24  2654  5489
 40 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  61:04  2483  5332
 41 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  61:15  2436  5575
 42 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:50  1262  7223
 43 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  67:30   834  6122
 44 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  68:52   484     0
 45 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  70:49     0     0
 46 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  72:23     0  4954
 47 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  82:16     0     0
 48 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  87:23     0     0
 49 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  91:03     0  3451
 50 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  95:18     0     0
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 101:07     0  2095
 52 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123   DISK     0     0
 53 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919   DISK     0  8700
#