Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3804     D21C                  06.05.2017 RVP = 6965/6965  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  54:48  8322  9974
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  70:11  6748  3581
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  79:13  5824  8914
  4 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  83:40  5368  6458
  5 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  86:46  5051  1372
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  96:09  4091  4085
  7 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  97:34  3946  5172
  8 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  97:43  3931  2021
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 102:13  3470  4310
 10 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751 103:56  3294  1485
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 117:20  1923  3801
#
3804     D21D                  06.05.2017 RVP = 3422/3422  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  57:01  3530  2977
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  59:35  3381  3809
  3 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  60:03  3354  5041
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  61:39  3261  2502
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  63:43  3141  1197
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  66:48  2961  2785
  7 Kučerová Marie                 CHT8852  68:01  2891   288
  8 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  68:04  2888  2235
  9 Petra Novotná                  SJI8350  85:08  1896   185
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  87:01  1787  2140
 11 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  88:03  1726  1431
 12 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  94:09  1372     0
#
3804     D35                   06.05.2017 RVP = 4904/4835  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  53:43  4888  5793
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  56:08  4682   980
  3 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  56:49  4624  2006
  4 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  60:26  4316     0
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  62:21  4152  5818
  6 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  63:08  4086  2545
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  66:09  3829  3689
  8 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  66:13  3823   848
  9 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  68:58  3589  3591
 10 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  73:55  3167  3902
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  81:11  2548  4266
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  82:45  2414  2960
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  89:50  1811  4743
 14 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  91:13  1693   590
 15 Izdná Petra                    DKP8051  92:50  1556   247
 16 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  97:47  1134    70
 17 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  98:33  1069   679
#
3804     D45                   06.05.2017 RVP = 4560/4451  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  37:11  4665  3925
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  40:06  4348  5166
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  42:54  4044  4367
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  44:30  3870  4502
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:51  3506  4354
  6 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  51:04  3156  4251
  7 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  52:35  2991  4414
  8 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  56:08  2605   426
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  58:37  2335  3945
 10 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  60:09  2168   778
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  60:46  2101  3222
 12 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  65:15  1614   446
 13 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  66:05  1523  2034
 14 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  67:33  1364  3587
 15 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  69:28  1155  4056
 16 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  72:44   800  1734
 17 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  73:56   670  2003
 18 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  76:23   404  1169
 19 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  77:46   253  1586
#
3804     D55                   06.05.2017 RVP = 2555/2468  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:54  2780  4485
  2 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  56:39  2244  2355
  3 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  57:17  2215  2001
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  62:50  1962  1899
  5 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  68:04  1723  2039
  6 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  70:08  1629   379
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  75:48  1371  1294
#
3804     H21C                  06.05.2017 RVP = 8018/8018  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  77:08  8241  8600
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:11  8236  9222
  3 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:45  7573  7624
  4 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  84:47  7468  3048
  5 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  84:50  7463  7193
  6 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  86:56  7251  1614
  7 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  89:51  6957  5759
  8 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  91:38  6776  7311
  9 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:58  6541  5464
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  93:59  6539  7333
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  95:11  6418  7247
 12 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  97:04  6227  1232
 13 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402 102:51  5643  5332
 14 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901 109:28  4974  5883
 15 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 116:26  4270  4975
 16 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 120:54  3819  5096
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 123:53  3518  4492
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 125:56  3310  4716
 19 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 128:56  3007  1955
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 135:53  2305   444
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  84:32  7494  7091
 22 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  86:36  7285  6184
#
3804     H21D                  06.05.2017 RVP = 2615/2615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  54:57  2999  4257
  2 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  67:36  2486  4586
  3 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  70:45  2358   859
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  73:22  2252  1535
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  82:27  1883  1104
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  82:59  1862   473
  7 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  90:15  1567  1595
  8 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  98:21  1238   448
#
3804     H35                   06.05.2017 RVP = 5987/5903  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  57:06  6022  5528
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  57:59  5936  6659
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  63:51  5368  5968
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  67:51  4981  6347
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  67:55  4974  5197
  6 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  69:10  4853  4834
  7 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  69:21  4835  1712
  8 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  70:08  4759  4197
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  72:42  4511  5361
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  73:16  4456  4819
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  74:52  4301  5434
 12 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  75:37  4228  4324
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  76:16  4165  4442
 14 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  77:31  4044  5375
 15 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  81:55  3618  1111
 16 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  82:01  3608  2717
 17 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  83:03  3508  1551
 18 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  84:00  3416     0
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  84:51  3334   880
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  84:55  3327  3991
 21 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  88:47  2953  2794
 22 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  93:25  2504   750
 23 Vaněček Roman                  SJH7701  93:42  2476  1354
 24 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  95:52  2266  2144
 25 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 102:24  1633  2372
 26 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 117:01   217   539
 27 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701 123:55     0  2597
 28 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 132:41     0   976
 29 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  97:47  2081  1046
#
3804     H45                   06.05.2017 RVP = 5054/4933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:18  5028  5615
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  53:21  4747  4809
  3 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  53:51  4701  5093
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  55:57  4508  4898
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  56:30  4458  4587
  6 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  57:16  4387  4847
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  61:56  3958  4131
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  62:34  3900  4709
  9 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  62:36  3897  3267
 10 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  65:02  3673  4351
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  66:40  3523  3148
 12 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  66:58  3496  2095
 13 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  67:03  3488  4313
 14 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  68:55  3316  3393
 15 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  69:33  3258  3010
 16 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  70:22  3183  3425
 17 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  70:45  3148  3282
 18 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  71:59  3035  3864
 19 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  72:26  2993  4820
 20 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  72:40  2972  3117
 21 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  73:15  2918  3587
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  77:45  2504  2749
 23 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  85:24  1801   514
 24 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  89:51  1392   700
 25 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 113:21     0  3479
 26 Kos Radovan                    LPU7110 119:38     0   345
 27 Vacek František                CHT7001  67:53  3411  3117
#
3804     H55                   06.05.2017 RVP = 4293/4147  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  45:12  4387  5650
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  49:44  4013  3908
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  52:44  3766  3767
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:50  3757  4005
  5 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  53:24  3711  3636
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:52  3590  3956
  7 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  57:04  3409  3773
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  58:06  3323  3950
  9 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  58:47  3267  3809
 10 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  58:58  3252  3530
 11 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  61:25  3050  2525
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  63:05  2913  3087
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  64:30  2796  3527
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  64:48  2771  3415
 15 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  64:57  2759  3426
 16 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  72:50  2109  2703
 17 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  79:26  1565  2009
 18 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  81:43  1377  2437
 19 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:42   884  2398
 20 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  88:36   810  2037
#