Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3811     D21                   21.05.2017 RVP = 5879/5879  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:30  6375  5690
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  49:44  5875  6140
  3 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:54  5382  7197
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:32  5188  5161
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  56:42  5050  5207
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  66:06  3939   168
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  69:09  3578   852
  8 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  69:34  3528  4582
#
3811     D35                   21.05.2017 RVP = 4836/4768  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  48:00  4748   504
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  49:13  4632  6016
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  49:23  4616  5599
  4 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  52:09  4352  4314
  5 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  59:44  3628  4278
  6 Soukupová Petra                SKV7851  60:20  3571   307
  7 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  65:48  3049  3974
  8 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  69:15  2719  1391
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:41  2296  3209
 10 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  74:08  2253   747
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  74:31  2216  1691
#
3811     D45                   21.05.2017 RVP = 3702/3613  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  44:01  3849  4284
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  47:08  3621  3945
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  53:50  3131  3534
  4 Danihelová Janka               NEJ6550  55:06  3038  2851
  5 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  56:38  2926  3799
  6 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  59:23  2725  2949
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  62:32  2494  2170
  8 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  63:43  2408  2208
  9 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  73:33  1688   847
 10 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:49   937   107
#
3811     D55                   21.05.2017 RVP = 3089/2984  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  38:15  2944  4083
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  38:33  2921  3165
  3 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  38:57  2891  2486
  4 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  40:50  2748  2811
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:20  2483  2900
  6 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  44:40  2458  1687
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  50:56  1984   409
#
3811     H21                   21.05.2017 RVP = 7675/7675  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  47:34  7699  6429
  2 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  47:46  7666  7846
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  47:49  7658  8144
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:43  7514  7488
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  50:42  7195  7935
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  52:00  6986  6048
  7 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  54:21  6608   495
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  57:31  6098  1967
  9 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  57:54  6037  6965
 10 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  59:32  5774  5174
 11 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  62:16  5334  5075
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  67:50  4439  4740
 13 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  68:51  4275  4437
 14 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  69:54  4106   536
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  70:05  4077  4286
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  82:36  2064  1704
#
3811     H35                   21.05.2017 RVP = 5530/5453  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  41:57  5417  5650
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  42:35  5338  5397
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:16  5252  5371
  4 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  44:56  5043  4713
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  45:10  5014  5142
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  45:28  4976  5506
  7 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  45:42  4947  4595
  8 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  47:12  4759  4453
  9 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  47:39  4703  3839
 10 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  47:49  4682  4670
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  48:39  4578  4872
 12 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  49:05  4523  4791
 13 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  50:36  4333  4724
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  54:34  3837  3213
 15 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  54:51  3801  3833
 16 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  57:15  3500  3765
 17 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  57:16  3498  3756
 18 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  75:48  1177   135
 19 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  44:08  5143  5727
 20 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  45:02  5031  4770
#
3811     H45                   21.05.2017 RVP = 4194/4093  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  46:07  4136  4586
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  47:32  4017  4540
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  49:24  3860  3710
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  54:11  3459  3764
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  57:12  3205  3514
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  57:19  3195  3775
  7 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  57:32  3177  2817
  8 Novák Petr                     MLA6700  57:39  3167   388
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  60:26  2934  4309
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  61:44  2824  3118
 11 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  62:02  2799   985
 12 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  62:50  2732  2926
 13 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  82:38  1069  1222
 14 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  83:54   963   661
 15 Zieba Jaroslav                 NEK6500  95:35     0   130
#
3811     H55                   21.05.2017 RVP = 2458/2374  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  47:28  2521  2743
  2 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  48:38  2469  2830
  3 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  59:43  1973  2607
  4 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  60:49  1924   503
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  63:56  1785  2311
  6 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  66:28  1672  1800
#
3811     H65                   21.05.2017 RVP = 2718/2598  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:40  2550  2705
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:48  2542  2701
  3 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  43:03  2528  2390
  4 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  43:33  2498  2740
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:41  2490  2373
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  44:11  2460  3056
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  44:41  2431  2187
  8 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  48:23  2211  2022
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  49:11  2164  2341
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  51:17  2039  2100
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  55:05  1814  2248
#