Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3883     D35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2936/2895  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  93:40  2858  1512
  2 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  94:00  2848  3882
  3 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  95:54  2791  3155
  4 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051 101:46  2615  1924
  5 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450 106:29  2474  1121
  6 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453 108:27  2415  2934
  7 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 128:41  1808  1498
  8 Klose Petra                    SFM7351 134:31  1634  2788
#
3883     D45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4427/4321  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  53:33  4585  4630
  2 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  60:28  4086  1719
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  61:34  4006  4577
  4 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  63:40  3854  4487
  5 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  65:35  3716  4209
  6 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  66:45  3632  4234
  7 Ciencialová Bohumila           TRI6957  70:41  3348  1524
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  74:16  3089  2149
  9 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  80:22  2648  3445
 10 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  81:17  2582  3691
 11 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  85:19  2291  2137
 12 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  87:42  2118   332
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  88:36  2053  1378
 14 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  97:39  1400  1839
#
3883     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5950/5950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  77:02  6294  8365
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:05  6290  8103
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  91:11  5264  4993
  4 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  92:13  5189  1095
  5 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  98:11  4755  3317
  6 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 101:36  4506  3600
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 105:36  4215  4691
  8 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 125:15  2785  1919
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 142:40  1518  1293
#
3883     H35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5109/5037  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  59:01  5486  6346
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  68:34  4779  6057
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  72:02  4522  4878
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  73:15  4432  3719
  5 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  75:29  4266  2615
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  75:31  4264  4396
  7 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  79:54  3939  3870
  8 Cienciala Martin               TRI7401  82:24  3754   811
  9 Král Jiří                      ODR7300  82:26  3751  1287
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  83:05  3703   796
 11 Bíčánek Milan                  TRI7701  88:25  3308   282
 12 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  95:49  2760  2571
 13 Blažević                  LCE7301 102:56  2232  1208
 14 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703 103:54  2161     0
 15 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302 110:04  1704  1357
#
3883     H45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4571/4461  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  47:23  4455  5264
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:14  4378  4743
  3 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  49:33  4259  3564
  4 Míl Petr                       BFM7101  58:41  3435  1379
  5 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  58:52  3419  3846
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  60:47  3246  4838
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  63:50  2971  3470
  8 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  64:42  2892  3371
  9 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  68:26  2556  3146
 10 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  69:31  2458  3875
 11 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  71:55  2241  1936
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  77:07  1772  3172
 13 Kantor Roman                   TRI6501  79:26  1563     0
 14 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  80:01  1511     0
 15 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  81:57  1336  1521
 16 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  90:51   533  4137
 17 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  95:21   127     0
#
3883     H55C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3254/3143  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  50:58  3193  3352
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  53:13  3063  3329
  3 Telecký Martin                 BFM5201  54:54  2965  2725
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  56:22  2880  4086
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  56:45  2858  2521
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  60:20  2650  2634
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  67:21  2243  2532
  8 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  68:39  2168  2780
  9 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  87:59  1046   598
 10 Haltof Jindřich                TRI6201  91:40   833   263
 11 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  95:21   619  1210
#
3883     H65C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2386/2281  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  42:28  2297  2897
  2 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  43:49  2228  2937
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  45:05  2163  2593
  4 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  45:32  2140   236
  5 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  54:38  1677  1125
  6 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  61:15  1340  1741
  7 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  76:01   588  1765
  8 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  94:48     0   652
  9 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700 116:07     0   181
#