Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4340     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3738/3738  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  62:28  4231  3403
  2 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  72:15  3723  2037
  3 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  81:11  3259  3755
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  83:28  3140  1645
  5 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  86:13  2997     0
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  87:37  2925  4668
  7 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  92:22  2678  2306
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  95:39  2507  4560
#
4340     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1564/1564  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  62:36  1658  1598
  2 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  63:31  1636  2807
  3 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  73:45  1396  1884
  4 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  77:32  1307   204
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  77:54  1299  1248
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:41   670   283
#
4340     D35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 4543/4479  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  56:20  4540  6225
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  57:55  4421  2037
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  61:03  4186  3929
  4 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  61:29  4154  3314
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  61:59  4116  6060
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  63:17  4019  2858
  7 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  66:27  3781     0
  8 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  67:51  3676  3188
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  72:40  3315   195
 10 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  78:47  2856   179
 11 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  82:46  2557  3085
 12 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  86:09  2304     0
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  87:43  2186     0
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  88:38  2117  2482
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  90:15  1996  1133
 16 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  95:27  1606  2175
 17 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 100:24  1235  1638
 18 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 126:31     0   389
#
4340     D45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5174/5050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:50  5235  5232
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  46:20  4856  5364
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  47:29  4731  5286
  4 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  47:52  4689  5393
  5 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  48:29  4622  2175
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:59  4026  4599
  7 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  57:50  3608  4029
  8 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  58:55  3491  2129
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  59:37  3415  3287
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  61:02  3261  3716
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  61:54  3167  2975
 12 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  77:58  1424  1008
 13 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951 121:05     0   220
#
4340     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7727/7727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  76:05  8178  8899
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  80:49  7725  7858
  3 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:30  7277   743
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  85:48  7248  3612
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  86:13  7208  7945
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  90:51  6765  6743
  7 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  95:51  6287   684
  8 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 100:36  5833  2048
  9 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 104:58  5415     0
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 110:45  4862  5990
 11 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:13  4435  5791
 12 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 116:31  4311  2348
 13 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 118:54  4083  4622
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 119:03  4069  4041
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:52  3895  4839
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 125:18  3471  4592
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 129:35  3061     0
 18 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 131:15  2902  4352
 19 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 162:30     0  1789
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 165:48     0  2057
 21 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:32  6987  7193
#
4340     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 2449/2449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:42  2537  3857
  2 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  78:08  2493   556
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:57  2314  1383
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  85:26  2268   757
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:18  2242  3940
  6 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  88:47  2165   368
  7 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  91:18  2088     0
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  94:59  1975  1634
  9 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 103:29  1713     0
 10 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902 106:28  1621  1434
 11 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 110:03  1511   256
#
4340     H35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5640/5561  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  64:28  5585  4887
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  66:03  5455  5873
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  68:10  5281  6141
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  74:04  4796  5546
  5 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  81:29  4187  4999
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  85:15  3877  5643
  7 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  88:21  3622  1569
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  89:32  3525  4545
  9 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  89:48  3503  1260
 10 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  94:32  3114  1201
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  98:14  2810  1529
 12 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 102:49  2434  2716
 13 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 103:49  2351  3455
 14 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 103:52  2347  1143
 15 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 106:40  2117  1403
 16 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100 107:58  2010   599
 17 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 109:58  1846   497
 18 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 110:25  1809   152
 19 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 114:42  1457     0
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 137:15     0     0
#
4340     H45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5428/5298  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  48:26  5363  7162
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:05  5296  5578
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  53:03  4886  5006
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  54:04  4781  4278
  5 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  57:47  4398  4203
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  58:56  4279  4661
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  60:57  4071  4737
  8 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  62:02  3959  4178
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  62:28  3914  3735
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  63:15  3833  4033
 11 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  64:31  3702  4336
 12 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  64:40  3687  4352
 13 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:50  3669  4184
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  64:55  3661  3757
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  67:48  3363  1914
 16 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  69:10  3222  3316
 17 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  69:20  3205  1853
 18 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  69:27  3193  4610
 19 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  70:45  3058  4057
 20 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  73:20  2792  1959
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  77:16  2385     0
 22 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:50  2327  3157
 23 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  85:20  1552  1662
 24 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  98:31   191   566
 25 Kos Radovan                    LPU7110 112:40     0   150
#
4340     H55                   14.04.2018 RVP = 3526/3406  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  57:33  3402  3530
  2 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  58:38  3341  3247
  3 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  60:14  3250  1122
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  65:59  2924  4838
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  68:25  2787  2878
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  70:01  2696  3140
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  81:59  2018  1488
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  88:04  1673  2730
  9 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  91:11  1496  1976
#