Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4349     D21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 5680/5680  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:52  5880  7486
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:19  5690  4413
  3 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  45:02  5466   540
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  47:17  5171  4668
  5 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  48:37  4997  4879
  6 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  48:46  4977  3117
  7 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  50:07  4800  2097
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  50:45  4718   195
  9 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:40  4598  5752
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  52:35  4478  3755
 11 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  53:23  4373   868
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  54:31  4225   683
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  58:11  3745  4579
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  61:15  3343  5619
 15 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  67:52  2477   475
 16 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  67:57  2467     0
#
4349     D35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4610/4545  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  29:32  4773  6225
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  32:33  4352  2037
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:32  4215  6060
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  38:42  3494  4494
  5 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  38:42  3494  3188
  6 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  42:47  2924  2482
  7 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  46:15  2440     0
  8 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  50:28  1851  1884
  9 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  50:34  1837  1133
 10 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  54:26  1298  3085
 11 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  54:30  1288  1638
 12 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  56:21  1030     0
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  60:57   388  2175
 14 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  89:32     0   283
#
4349     D45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4482/4374  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  28:59  4556  5393
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  30:26  4355  5364
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  33:32  3927  4029
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  34:38  3775  2826
  5 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  36:11  3561  2129
  6 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  36:13  3557  1011
  7 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  36:23  3534  3733
  8 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  37:51  3331  3891
  9 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  37:54  3324  3716
 10 Vavrušová Helena               TAP6152  39:51  3055     0
 11 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  41:10  2873  1532
 12 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  63:23     0  1239
 13 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  69:48     0  1956
 14 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951  75:12     0   220
#
4349     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 7670/7670  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:29  7676  7411
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  42:30  7673  7301
  3 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:36  7654  7641
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:51  7609  6127
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:40  7462  8262
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  44:37  7291  7735
  7 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:29  7134  5990
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:30  7131  7193
  9 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  45:58  7047  7275
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  46:19  6984  4887
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:43  6912  4975
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:43  6731  1684
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:03  6491  5578
 14 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  50:50  6169     0
 15 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:46  6001  5045
 16 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  52:33  5859  1694
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  53:53  5619  6908
 18 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  53:55  5613  5344
 19 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  54:10  5568  3173
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  55:54  5255  3316
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:00  5057  4839
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:16  5009  5791
 23 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  57:28  4973  5088
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  57:28  4973  2891
 25 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:08  4852  4496
 26 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  58:52  4720  3668
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  61:10  4305  4352
 28 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  61:18  4281     0
 29 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  61:39  4218  1741
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:03  3785  4592
 31 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  74:00  1990     0
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  74:06  1972  2353
 33 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:27  1728  1789
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  93:38     0     0
#
4349     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 906/906    IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:07   932     0
  2 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  54:24   911   757
  3 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  56:39   873  1434
  4 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  57:10   865   368
  5 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  61:55   786   591
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  72:00   619  1383
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  75:00   570     0
#
4349     H35                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5002/4932  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:37  4970  5244
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  44:53  4834  5643
  3 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  46:24  4672  4999
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  46:43  4638  5023
  5 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  49:54  4296  2513
  6 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  52:13  4047  3455
  7 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  52:57  3969  4103
  8 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  53:56  3863  2424
  9 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  54:07  3843  1201
 10 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  55:02  3745  1288
 11 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  55:07  3736   408
 12 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  56:59  3536  2716
 13 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  60:58  3108  1143
 14 Vacek František                CHT7001  61:29  3053  3073
 15 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  62:57  2895     0
 16 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  72:06  1913  1529
 17 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  81:28   908     0
 18 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  84:42   561   497
#
4349     H45                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4441/4334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  37:57  4504  3269
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:39  4221  4737
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  42:48  3996  4278
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  42:54  3985  4805
  5 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  43:01  3973  2962
  6 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  43:14  3951  4203
  7 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  45:49  3680  3664
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  47:35  3495  4184
  9 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  47:40  3486  3653
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  50:10  3224  3092
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  50:16  3213  3393
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:36  3074  3316
 13 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  52:28  2983  1959
 14 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  55:48  2634  2882
 15 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  59:37  2234  1020
 16 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  60:34  2134  2730
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  68:20  1320   566
 18 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  76:43   441     0
 19 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  99:21     0   266
#
4349     H55                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3601/3479  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  29:37  3576  4838
  2 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  31:04  3418  2371
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  32:59  3209  3530
  4 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  35:43  2911  3250
  5 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  36:17  2849  3140
  6 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  36:22  2840   903
  7 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  36:24  2837  3247
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  38:26  2615  3074
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  39:22  2513  2632
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  40:26  2397  1777
 11 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  42:06  2215  2254
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  48:51  1480  1976
 13 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  54:48   831   814
#
4349     H65                   21.04.2018 RVP = 2543/2431  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  22:29  2665  3839
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  25:24  2394  2788
  3 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  28:52  2071   883
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  30:54  1883  2334
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  31:33  1822  1824
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  31:36  1817  1931
  7 Starka František               CHT4801  40:35   983  1523
#