Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4457     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 4501/4501  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  35:48  4542  1785
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:57  4523  6402
  3 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  36:41  4432  4580
  4 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  42:10  3749   299
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  42:48  3670  3064
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  42:57  3651  4931
  7 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  44:02  3516  3530
  8 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  52:33  2456  1101
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  59:13  1625  2787
 10 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  66:58   660   389
 11 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  68:44   440   592
 12 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  70:35   209  2664
#
4457     D35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3391/3344  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  45:41  3320  4206
  2 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  45:51  3308  2884
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  47:34  3187  3037
  4 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  50:41  2967  1784
  5 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  51:27  2913  2831
  6 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  52:02  2872  1188
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  57:41  2473  3893
  8 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  64:32  1990  2939
  9 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  67:55  1751  1771
 10 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  70:31  1567  1298
 11 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  87:51   344  2127
 12 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352 103:33     0    53
#
4457     D45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4390/4285  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  36:01  4606  5208
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  41:31  4029  4912
  3 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  42:23  3938  4143
  4 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  44:05  3760  3918
  5 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:31  3714  3772
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  51:16  3006  3257
  7 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  56:25  2466  3060
  8 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  60:39  2022  1605
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:22  1422  3400
 10 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  66:43  1386   291
 11 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  67:31  1302   925
 12 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951  77:39   239    58
#
4457     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7801/7801  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:10  8405  8726
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  34:44  7581  7337
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  35:29  7408  6528
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  35:43  7354  5440
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:10  7019  7524
  6 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:17  6761  5531
  7 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  38:59  6600  5339
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  39:03  6584  8008
  9 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7907  39:40  6442  5464
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:34  6003  6886
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:47  5953  5057
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  42:35  5768  7108
 13 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  43:57  5453  5425
 14 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  44:19  5368  6113
 15 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  45:32  5087  3857
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  46:53  4776  5732
 17 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:40  4595  7414
 18 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  49:50  4094  4283
 19 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:30  3940  3654
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:30  3479  4339
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  52:31  3475  4256
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:58  3140  4134
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:21  2820  4433
 24 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:33  1851  4258
 25 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  60:17  1681  3541
 26 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  64:48   638  1035
 27 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:37   450  1505
 28 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  67:02   123  2328
 29 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  73:23     0  1565
 30 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  83:58     0  1206
 31 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  84:07     0  1053
#
4457     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 1152/1152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  42:05  1291   699
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:44  1203  1093
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  55:52   959  1519
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  67:00   692  2057
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  72:52   550   393
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  78:53   406   362
#
4457     H35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4707/4641  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  37:31  4892  6005
  2 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  41:30  4447  4153
  3 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  42:58  4283  4039
  4 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  44:08  4152  4584
  5 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  46:53  3845  4757
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  51:12  3363   586
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  53:17  3130  3706
  8 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  56:26  2778   969
  9 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  57:00  2715  1977
 10 Vacek František                CHT7001  59:06  2480  2802
 11 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  63:15  2016  3542
 12 Vaněček Roman                  SJH7701  63:16  2014   391
 13 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  65:17  1789  1271
 14 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  66:04  1702  2726
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  66:16  1679  3095
 16 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  70:24  1217  2457
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  70:34  1199   627
 18 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  76:02   588   473
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  86:03     0   884
 20 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  88:10     0  2759
#
4457     H45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4743/4629  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:22  4663  5523
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  42:07  4472  4386
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  42:21  4447  4641
  4 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  43:30  4322  4429
  5 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  43:33  4316  4509
  6 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  45:34  4097     0
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  45:55  4059  4214
  8 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  46:23  4008  4613
  9 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  47:08  3926  4401
 10 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:19  3471  3440
 11 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  53:18  3255  3490
 12 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  55:40  2997  2481
 13 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  56:02  2957  3367
 14 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  56:35  2897  1615
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  62:08  2293  3020
 16 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  74:18   968   505
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  89:07     0   880
 18 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  92:20     0    57
#
4457     H55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3428/3311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  38:16  3334  4017
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  38:27  3319  3599
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:36  3061  3671
  4 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  43:02  2943  3015
  5 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  44:02  2861  1424
  6 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  46:23  2668  2484
  7 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  46:36  2650   281
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  47:15  2596  2838
  9 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:25  1926  2356
 10 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  59:17  1608  2682
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:20    43  1899
#
4457     H65                   06.10.2018 RVP = 1577/1508  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  37:29  1535  1654
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  39:42  1452  1999
  3 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  40:11  1433   981
  4 Starka František               CHT4801  46:52  1181  1444
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:01   950  1634
  6 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  58:44   734  1158
  7 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  59:08   719   306
#