Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4472     D21                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4990/4990  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:41  5668  2649
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  58:26  4909  6709
  3 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  64:24  4391   646
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  67:06  4156  2814
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  70:46  3838  5190
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  74:00  3558  5050
  7 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  77:14  3277  3012
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  80:37  2983  4401
  9 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  80:39  2980  3601
#
4472     D21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1322/1322  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  53:28  1539   791
  2 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  66:28  1271  2593
  3 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  72:06  1154  2056
  4 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:14  1069   686
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  85:01   887   488
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  86:52   849   287
#
4472     D35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4729/4663  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  50:45  4729  2136
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  51:50  4635  5516
  3 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  55:26  4323  3533
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  57:20  4158  3278
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  59:20  3985  5682
  6 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  60:18  3901  4830
  7 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  62:31  3709  3987
  8 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  64:56  3500  3303
  9 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  66:06  3399  3634
 10 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:53  2031  1759
#
4472     D45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3956/3861  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  49:35  4377  5212
  2 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  61:46  3596  4452
  3 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  65:32  3355  1524
  4 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  68:56  3137  2947
  5 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  69:23  3108  3874
  6 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  72:54  2883     0
  7 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  75:58  2686  3295
#
4472     D55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 2142/2069  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  46:01  2318  2596
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  52:48  2063  2497
  3 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  62:45  1689  1610
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:03  1603  2428
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  69:38  1430  1579
#
4472     H21                   20.10.2018 RVP = 7481/7481  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:13  7536  8072
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  62:32  7498  7616
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  63:18  7407  7669
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:08  7188  6603
  5 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  66:08  7069     0
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  70:05  6597  7448
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  71:02  6484  6148
  8 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  71:55  6379   520
  9 Kinc Martin                    ZBM9905  73:43  6164   700
 10 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  75:20  5971  5572
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  76:02  5887  6367
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  78:16  5621   660
 13 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:41  5452  4047
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  84:02  4932   985
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 103:51  2567  2754
 16 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 104:57  2436  1672
#
4472     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2530/2530  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  60:52  2619  3109
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:13  2525  3219
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  65:15  2443  3291
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  72:10  2166  1114
  5 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  95:18  1238  1918
  6 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:27   150    27
#
4472     H35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4965/4895  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  58:19  4907  5931
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  59:19  4827  3485
  3 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  61:42  4636  4750
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  66:08  4280  4398
  5 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  67:10  4197  2242
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  68:26  4096  5305
  7 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  68:58  4053  3468
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:55  3817  4441
  9 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  72:52  3740  1380
 10 Vaculík Stanislav              ZBM8002  77:38  3358     0
 11 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  77:59  3330  3733
 12 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  78:30  3289  4089
 13 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  79:27  3213   566
 14 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  83:29  2889  4051
 15 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  93:51  2058  2485
 16 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207 100:15  1545   512
#
4472     H45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  49:43  4731  5607
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  53:19  4434  4881
  3 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  57:19  4103  2352
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  60:46  3817  3731
  5 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  62:44  3654  2032
  6 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  63:44  3572  4296
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  65:25  3432  3841
  8 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  66:19  3358  4194
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  66:27  3347  4186
 10 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  68:41  3162  2255
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  70:49  2985  3136
 12 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  76:31  2514  2685
 13 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  84:09  1882  1027
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  90:12  1381   445
#
4472     H55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3260/3149  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  45:04  3279  3292
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  48:01  3090  3306
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:29  2869  3403
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  52:43  2790  2777
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  53:23  2747  2874
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  55:57  2583  3079
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  56:13  2566  3223
  8 Šuler Josef                    TBM6005  57:00  2516   422
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  59:49  2336  2640
 10 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  66:48  1889  2116
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  71:53  1565  2006
 12 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  77:48  1186  2051
 13 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  80:24  1020  1663
#