Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4895     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6719/6719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  15:25  7192  7357
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  16:40  6685  6801
  3 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  17:40  6280  5908
  4 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:50  6213   599
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:13  5652  6903
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  19:41  5463  6627
  7 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  24:08  3660     0
  8 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  26:39  2640     0
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:15     0     0
#
4895     D35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3749/3697  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  19:09  3937  5416
  2 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  20:05  3769  3235
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  22:13  3384  4606
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  24:48  2918  4392
  5 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  28:38  2226   411
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  32:22  1552  1097
#
4895     D45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 4732/4618  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  17:21  4824  4803
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  18:08  4625  5829
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  19:00  4405  4375
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  21:13  3841  4725
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  23:37  3231  3926
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  24:30  3006  3523
  7 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  25:18  2803  3316
  8 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  25:40  2710  2274
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  28:38  1955  1973
#
4895     D55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2300/2222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  13:16  2349     0
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  14:05  2220  5004
  3 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  14:52  2096  1063
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  17:21  1704  2637
  5 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  17:50  1628   536
  6 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  18:22  1544  1299
  7 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  18:43  1488  1495
  8 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  19:58  1291   703
  9 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  23:12   781   165
#
4895     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7554/7554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:16  7925  6218
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  12:57  7525  8013
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:29  7213  7226
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  13:44  7066  7510
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  14:04  6871  7568
  6 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  14:28  6637  2909
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  14:28  6637  7455
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  14:37  6549  6273
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  14:42  6500  7120
 10 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:56  6364  6853
 11 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  15:01  6315  6153
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  15:40  5934  3750
 13 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  16:42  5329  2022
 14 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  16:43  5319  3766
 15 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  19:29  3699  3766
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:38  3611   201
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:56  2850  4754
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  21:55  2274  3449
 19 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5870
 20 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0   314
#
4895     H35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5391/5316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  13:04  6075  6993
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  15:13  5325  5530
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:27  4546  5407
  4 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  17:36  4494  3943
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  18:11  4291  5079
  6 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  18:27  4198  3623
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  21:27  3152  1705
  8 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  21:33  3117     0
  9 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  22:05  2931   806
 10 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  22:54  2646  3946
 11 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  28:25   723     0
 12 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:24   380   194
#
4895     H45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3393/3312  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  18:04  3435  1331
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  18:09  3420  3744
  3 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  20:04  3081  2122
  4 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  20:05  3079  3049
  5 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  20:09  3067  3437
  6 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  20:26  3017  3005
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  21:00  2917     0
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  21:12  2881  3732
  9 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  24:44  2258  2061
 10 Pospíšil Radim                 KVS7200  26:21  1972     0
#
4895     H55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2083/2012  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  18:08  2139  1121
  2 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  19:09  2033  1920
  3 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  20:45  1866  1114
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  21:59  1738  2656
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  23:13  1610  2950
  6 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  25:22  1386  1770
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  30:03   899   988
  8 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707   DISK     0   618
#