Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4943     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4873/4873  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  41:00  5263  6513
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  44:25  4874  5940
  3 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  45:18  4773  1045
  4 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:08  4222  5478
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:21  3855  4476
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:24  3393  1956
  7 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  69:04  2062   192
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753    DNS     0  8807
#
4943     D35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5431/5355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:49  6436  6294
  2 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  48:03  5067  5542
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  49:34  4882  5248
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  50:14  4801  5978
  5 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:20  3814     0
  6 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  61:04  3481  1816
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  63:04  3237  4092
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  68:07  2621  1607
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  70:11  2369  2762
 10 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  87:00   320     0
#
4943     D45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3372/3291  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:00  3491  3930
  2 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  42:09  3318  3464
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  42:51  3262  3063
  4 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  44:40  3115  3006
  5 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  44:54  3097  3003
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:04  2922  3095
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:13  2829  3309
  8 Málková Věra                   CST6550  56:40  2149    16
#
4943     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 7377/7377  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:10  8102  8914
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:17  8078  8937
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:20  6392  6470
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  45:30  5519  5346
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  45:37  5495  5318
  6 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  47:35  5083  6175
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  48:29  4895  4018
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  49:25  4699   380
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:26  4696  4791
 10 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:21  4504   341
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  59:00  2692  6387
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601    DNS     0  8381
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800    DNS     0  5870
#
4943     H35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5192/5119  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:34  5688  6192
  2 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  41:46  5012  2721
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  42:08  4964  4661
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  43:07  4836  5272
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  44:57  4598  4128
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  45:04  4583  4799
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  45:11  4568  4874
  8 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  48:29  4138  3720
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  50:47  3839  4821
 10 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  51:57  3688  3408
 11 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  55:27  3233   653
 12 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  56:23  3111  3040
#
4943     H45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3113/3038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  40:45  3262  1603
  2 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  42:08  3163  2857
  3 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  46:11  2871  4453
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  47:09  2801  2703
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  49:36  2625  3947
  6 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  53:50  2320  1561
  7 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301   DISK     0  1017
#
4943     H55                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3765/3637  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:48  3909  3760
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  31:26  3717  3638
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  33:15  3503  4090
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:59  3416  3496
  5 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  35:41  3216  3332
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:03  2584  3839
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  44:07  2223  1969
  8 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  46:01  1999   803
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  48:12  1742   542
 10 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  54:37   986  1278
#
4943     H65                   27.04.2019 RVP = 1879/1796  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  44:10  1952  2548
  2 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:42  1853  2056
  3 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:54  1691  1204
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:01  1686  1909
  5 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:24  1090  1676
  6 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  84:57   371     0
#