Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4977     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7005/7005  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  13:46  7490  8916
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  15:16  6779   391
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  15:20  6748  5997
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  15:21  6740  7134
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  15:34  6637  7064
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  15:42  6574   357
  7 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  16:18  6290  3514
  8 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  16:32  6179   347
  9 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  16:53  6013  5493
 10 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  17:37  5666     0
 11 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  18:49  5097     0
 12 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  19:02  4995   403
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  19:17  4876  1521
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:08  4474  5916
 15 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  20:27  4324   317
 16 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  21:19  3913  4438
 17 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:27  3376  5393
 18 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750   DISK     0     0
 19 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550   DISK     0  2462
#
4977     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4135/4077  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  13:19  4217  4660
  2 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  13:35  4138  2675
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  14:28  3877  4562
  4 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  15:00  3719     0
  5 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  15:23  3605  2588
  6 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  15:47  3487  2261
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  16:24  3305  4398
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  18:45  2610  3439
  9 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  19:26  2408     0
 10 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  19:34  2369     0
 11 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  27:04   151     0
 12 Klose Petra                    SFM7351   DISK     0  3615
 13 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751   DISK     0     0
#
4977     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4076/3978  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  11:49  4538  4425
  2 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  14:14  3839  3604
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  15:12  3559  4371
  4 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  15:21  3516  3328
  5 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  15:35  3448  4441
  6 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  16:19  3236  2368
  7 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  16:52  3077  3429
  8 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  17:10  2990  3541
  9 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  18:08  2710  1650
 10 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  19:32  2305   900
 11 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  20:04  2151  2473
 12 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  20:12  2112   655
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  20:19  2078  2991
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  1413
#
4977     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1965/1898  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  11:23  2250  4077
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  12:32  2094  3183
  3 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  18:00  1351   426
  4 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  18:50  1238   413
  5 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  22:18   767   314
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  27:09   108  1728
  7 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  27:20    83     0
#
4977     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8405/8405  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:52  8897  8937
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:42  8384  9086
  3 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:26  7933  8668
  4 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  14:45  7738  6515
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  14:54  7646  1044
  6 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  15:12  7462  1054
  7 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  15:25  7328  1239
  8 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  15:29  7287  3963
  9 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  15:36  7216   566
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  15:37  7205  7347
 11 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  15:38  7195   908
 12 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:42  7154  7985
 13 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  16:52  6437  5303
 14 Tesař Vojtěch                  AOP9900  17:01  6344   380
 15 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  18:19  5545  5350
 16 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  19:24  4879  2845
 17 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  19:40  4715     0
 18 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  19:52  4592  4495
 19 Svoboda František              SOP9601  20:19  4315     0
 20 Klumpar Filip                  SOP9702  20:32  4182     0
 21 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  21:30  3587  1681
 22 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  21:59  3290  2747
 23 Blaževič Roman                 LCE7301  22:25  3024  1811
 24 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  27:52     0   288
#
4977     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4630/4565  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:23  4669  6140
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  12:45  4537  4797
  3 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  12:53  4489  4057
  4 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  14:01  4080     0
  5 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  14:09  4032  3101
  6 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  14:13  4008  4521
  7 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  14:21  3960  1522
  8 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  14:55  3756  3101
  9 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  15:37  3504  3633
 10 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  16:37  3144   856
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601   DISK     0   559
#
4977     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4762/4648  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  11:35  4847  4850
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  12:13  4603  5237
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  12:30  4494  5020
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  12:47  4386  4398
  5 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  12:53  4347  4307
  6 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  13:32  4098  3841
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  13:35  4078  3630
  8 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  13:47  4001  3988
  9 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  15:05  3502  4095
 10 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  15:09  3476  3430
 11 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  15:14  3444  4009
 12 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  15:23  3387   342
 13 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  15:46  3240  1031
 14 Břečka Tomáš                   AOP6800  17:34  2548     0
 15 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  19:18  1882     0
 16 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  21:43   954   135
 17 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  22:12   768     0
#
4977     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3447/3330  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601   9:51  3472   204
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  10:25  3288  3713
  3 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  10:36  3229  3141
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  10:51  3148  4100
  5 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  11:11  3040  3321
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  13:46  2204  2179
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  15:01  1800  2749
  8 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  15:19  1703   726
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  16:55  1185  2482
 10 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  19:29   354  2413
 11 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702   DISK     0  2959
#
4977     H70C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 948/902    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  13:40   980   180
  2 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  14:20   940  1064
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  16:53   786   999
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  19:30   628   609
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  19:48   610  1833
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  23:28   389   237
#