Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2019 - Veřejný závod

5029     D21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 6321/6321  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  15:47  6618  4204
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:54  6192  7064
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  17:00  6154  6025
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  20:18  4894  4526
  5 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  20:23  4862  4734
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  20:32  4805  6415
  7 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  20:36  4780  1753
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  20:54  4665  6057
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:49  3934  6046
 10 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  24:04  3457  2438
 11 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  27:24  2184   765
 12 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:44  2057  1785
#
5029     D35C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5527/5450  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  15:29  5623  6028
  2 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  15:48  5515  4010
  3 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  16:42  5209  3426
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  16:56  5129  5218
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  17:06  5073  5648
  6 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  17:11  5044   341
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  17:11  5044  4965
  8 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  17:31  4931  4895
  9 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  17:39  4885  5439
 10 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  17:41  4874  4868
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  18:06  4732  4300
 12 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  18:09  4715  5300
 13 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  18:11  4703  3925
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  18:41  4533  4570
 15 Marková Eva                    STE7550  18:56  4448  4193
 16 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  19:27  4272  4241
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:04  4062  3094
 18 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  20:06  4050  3897
 19 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:31  3568  3276
 20 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  22:29  3238   185
 21 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  22:57  3080     0
 22 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  23:26  2915  1731
 23 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  23:28  2903  2245
 24 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  23:45  2807  3738
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  24:09  2671  2338
 26 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  26:03  2023  3429
 27 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  28:03  1342   120
 28 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  35:49     0    14
 29 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1294
#
5029     H21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8159/8159  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:48  8300  8937
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  8190  8021
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:25  7987  8058
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:42  7843  8575
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  17:44  7318  7120
  6 Světnický František            STE0204  17:48  7285  6668
  7 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:51  7259  3747
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:18  7031  6123
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:22  6997  7202
 10 Dostál František               UOL0201  18:50  6760   805
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  19:38  6354  6488
 12 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:08  6101  2093
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  21:01  5652  4067
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  21:08  5593  4932
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  21:22  5475  5813
 16 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901  22:39  4824  2675
 17 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  24:29  3893     0
 18 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  24:47  3741  5159
 19 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  26:16  2988  4197
 20 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  27:17  2472  2921
 21 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  27:20  2447  5096
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  28:58  1618  3845
 23 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  38:17     0     0
 24 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443   DISK     0     0
#
5029     H35C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5277/5203  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  15:24  5587  6565
  2 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  17:05  5060  4739
  3 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:24  4961  4615
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  17:36  4899  6410
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  18:00  4774  4055
  6 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  18:21  4664     0
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  18:44  4544  3838
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  18:54  4492  2495
  9 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  19:05  4435  3225
 10 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  19:24  4335  3666
 11 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:13  4080  2297
 12 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:33  3976  2216
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  20:54  3866  2656
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  22:01  3517  3428
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  22:05  3496  3262
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  22:15  3444  2779
 17 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  22:25  3392  2103
 18 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  22:34  3345  1521
 19 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  24:46  2656  2501
#
5029     H55C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 4280/4134  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  13:13  4329  4326
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  13:17  4310  5488
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  15:07  3763  3924
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  15:10  3748  4226
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  15:27  3664  3278
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:52  3242  2871
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  17:19  3108  3434
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  18:15  2829  2763
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  18:55  2631  1809
 10 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  20:12  2248   329
 11 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:23  2194  2279
#