Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5638     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6137/6137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  16:17  6510  5686
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  17:04  6233  7483
  3 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  18:40  5667     0
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  18:46  5631  4785
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  18:49  5613  5244
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:46  5277  2983
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  19:52  5242  6133
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  24:27  3620  3984
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  24:36  3567  3719
 10 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  25:20  3307   737
#
5638     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5912/5853  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  14:19  6029  4925
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  14:40  5890  6042
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  15:18  5639  5351
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  15:19  5632  5694
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  16:16  5256  4751
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  16:27  5183  4553
  7 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:21  4826  3857
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  17:58  4582  4851
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:57  4192  4714
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  19:04  4146  3516
 11 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  19:52  3828   491
 12 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  19:57  3795  2547
 13 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  26:11  1324  6560
 14 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  27:12   921   570
 15 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550   DISK     0  1422
 16 Mrázková Veronika              KVS9551  22:25     0  1330
#
5638     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7915/7915  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:43  8262  7963
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:35  7746  8716
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:36  7736  5578
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:09  7409  7496
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  15:20  6705  6912
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:45  6457  7483
  7 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:57  6338  7459
  8 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  15:58  6328   568
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  16:12  6189  5803
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  16:35  5961  4680
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:49  5822  5680
 12 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:00  5118  5230
 13 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:33  4195  2492
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:03  3898  4513
 15 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  28:31     0     0
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  5725
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  7337
#
5638     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6549/6484  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  15:07  6699  7284
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  15:37  6492  5876
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:11  6257  7362
  4 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  16:27  6147  4262
  5 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  16:29  6133  2215
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:29  5718  5672
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  17:36  5670  5375
  8 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  18:06  5463  4963
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  18:34  5269  4653
 10 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  19:21  4945  3797
 11 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  19:24  4924  3537
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  19:31  4876  4679
 13 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  19:52  4730  3394
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  19:55  4710  5402
 15 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  20:15  4572  2779
 16 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  20:29  4475  4138
 17 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  20:34  4440  5387
 18 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  20:49  4337  4899
 19 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  21:30  4053  4535
 20 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  21:32  4040  3422
 21 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  22:07  3798  2444
 22 Kožuch Vít                     SKM7802  22:17  3729     0
 23 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  26:51  1836  1761
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704   DISK     0  2658
#
5638     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4475/4386  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  13:31  4563  5017
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  13:44  4496  4758
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  15:01  4096  4340
  4 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  18:58  2867  3783
  5 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  25:04   968     0
#