Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
21.10.2017
Místo konání:
Hukvaldy
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
2.30 km, 150 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 40 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) VZA Žilina 502256 40 Kč
BFM0753 Václavíková Anna SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 40 Kč
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 40 Kč
1.80 km, 150 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 40 Kč
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 2091596 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 232526 40 Kč
2.10 km, 150 m, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 52996 40 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava C 428235 40 Kč
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102874 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087691 40 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 40 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava B 2091591 40 Kč
3GP0550 Stanna Agnieszka (POL) SDG Bładnice 2077791 40 Kč
2.70 km, 190 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 80 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 80 Kč
BFM0452 Mílová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 80 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 80 Kč
3GP0450 Stanna Karolina (POL) SDG Bładnice 2077793 80 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 2060211 80 Kč
4.40 km, 230 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 80 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 80 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 80 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49450 80 Kč
VZA0151 Poliaková Viktória (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 406990 80 Kč
VZA0252 Kuriakova Terézia (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 416591 80 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 80 Kč
1LX0152 Kučerová Kateřina Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051526 80 Kč
5.00 km, 250 m, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7207857 80 Kč
6.30 km, 285 m, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 80 Kč
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032322 80 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 80 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 80 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 80 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8416122 80 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 80 Kč
5.00 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
25Z7650 Gřešková Jana Nereg. Gřešková 52779 80 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 80 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102853 80 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 80 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 80 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 80 Kč
11P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 80 Kč
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 80 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 436422 80 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 80 Kč
4.30 km, 210 m, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49441 80 Kč
TRI6957 Ciencialová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 80 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 80 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 80 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 80 Kč
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 80 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 80 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 80 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 80 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 80 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410794 80 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 80 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 80 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 80 Kč
3.90 km, 190 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 80 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) VZA Žilina 7200270 80 Kč
SFM6099 Chodurová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49488 80 Kč
ZLH4950 Mrkvicová Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52782 80 Kč
2.30 km, 150 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 40 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 40 Kč
BFM0803 Václavík Šimon SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 40 Kč
MOV1002 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 40 Kč
11P1000 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032326 40 Kč
MOV0949 Janas Alexander SKOB Ostrava 338917 40 Kč
TRI0703 Raszka Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 40 Kč
MOV0849 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava 338910 40 Kč
2.00 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava C 52981 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) VZA Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
2.60 km, 180 m, 9 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN0500 Daněk Vít KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428244 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0601 Holesz Stanislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 40 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 40 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec C 2099502 40 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 40 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209459 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 Kč
MOV0501 Mesiarik Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
MOV0500 Rozbroj Adam SKOB Ostrava C 51372 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
BFM0506 Šťastný Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410791 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087511 40 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
BFM0607 Šárek Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49452 40 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52780 40 Kč
1LX0500 Kubálek Miroslav Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051471 40 Kč
1LX0600 Novotný David Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051538 40 Kč
1LX0503 Bělíček Štěpán Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051527 40 Kč
3.30 km, 190 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 80 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 80 Kč
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 80 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 49381 80 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 80 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 80 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 80 Kč
ODR0300 Matěja Jan SKOB Odry C 49357 80 Kč
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 80 Kč
5.10 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 80 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 80 Kč
6.30 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207864 80 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 80 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 7202876 80 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 80 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 80 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 80 Kč
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 80 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 80 Kč
7.90 km, 350 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 80 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207871 80 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 80 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032323 80 Kč
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 80 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 80 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 80 Kč
KVS8801 Maliňák Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín 7865 80 Kč
BFM8501 Jurek Radim SKOB Frýdek - Místek 1417252 80 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 80 Kč
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 80 Kč
VZA9301 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 9858585 80 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800317 80 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 80 Kč
3JP8800 Szabla Rafał (POL) Farmazony O-Team 7207727 80 Kč
1LX9200 Číp Jan Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53792 80 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 160 Kč
5.50 km, 250 m, 12 kontrol
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 80 Kč
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 80 Kč
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 80 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 80 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 80 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 80 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 80 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 80 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 80 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 80 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) VZA Žilina 502259 80 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 80 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 80 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 80 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 80 Kč
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) SDG Bładnice 2077795 80 Kč
11P7302 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032328 80 Kč
1DP7401 Janas Sebastian (POL) indywidualnie 338916 80 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 80 Kč
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 80 Kč
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 80 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 80 Kč
MOV7449 Zeman Radek SKOB Ostrava 2032199 80 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 80 Kč
1LX6500 Mička Jiří Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53787 80 Kč
1LX7100 Zajíc Karel Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53790 80 Kč
1LX7400 Geryk Jiří Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 443071 80 Kč
1LX7600 Adámek Martin Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 247302 80 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 80 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 160 Kč
4.70 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 80 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 80 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 80 Kč
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 80 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 80 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 80 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 80 Kč
BFM7101 Míl Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428209 80 Kč
AOP6602 Cetl Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 00000 80 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 80 Kč
TRI6501 Kantor Roman TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400416 80 Kč
VZA6301 Košut Ján (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1409500 80 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 80 Kč
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 80 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 80 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 80 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 80 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 80 Kč
4.30 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 80 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 80 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 80 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 80 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 80 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 80 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 80 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 80 Kč
SOP5601 Volný Jiří OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 301232 80 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 80 Kč
BFM5201 Telecký Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113052 80 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2106888 80 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 80 Kč
VZA5601 Turský Ján (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 406988 80 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 80 Kč
2.60 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 80 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 80 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 80 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 80 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 80 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 80 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 80 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 80 Kč
ZLH4600 Mrkvica Miroslav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 64865 80 Kč
2.30 km, 150 m, 6 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 50 Kč
TRI0801 Holesz Samuel TJ TŽ Třinec C 49356 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) VZA Žilina 502260 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428271 50 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428283 50 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087518 50 Kč
BFM0805 Vondrouš Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM1301 Procner Viktor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 50 Kč
BFM1201 Václavík Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49492 50 Kč
KYL0500 Navrátil Sam SK SP Kylešovice C zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 420438 50 Kč
MOV1249 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava 232399 50 Kč
SFM1299 Létalová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2035152 50 Kč
SFM1799 Klose Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49481 50 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52626 50 Kč
MOV1199 Janas Agnieszka SKOB Ostrava 338919 50 Kč
MOV1198 Janas Małgorzata SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 90 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2102865 50 Kč
1LX1150 Kubálková Lada Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051548 50 Kč
38S0851 Vesela Ninka (SVK) VZA Žilina 1301900 50 Kč
MOV1749 Peterovci SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 90 Kč
3.50 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 50 Kč
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 50 Kč
6YC8550 Karásková Lucie Neregistrovaní 2120651 50 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 50 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 50 Kč
BFM7651 Mílová Martina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428272 50 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 50 Kč
34Z9050 Bajerová Barbora SK Černé plíce 8043 50 Kč
SFM0049 David Vladimír OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2119196 50 Kč
SFM0099 Davidová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2121755 50 Kč
SFM7049 David Vladimír st. OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2800312 50 Kč
ODR0000 Matěja Vojtěch SKOB Odry C 49399 50 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
1LX0151 Adámková Ivana Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 2051505 50 Kč
1LX7700 Šperlich Pavel Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53753 50 Kč
MOV7099 Pelešková Barbora SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV7049 Babiak Ondřej SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 90 Kč
MOV8099 Peterová Lenka SKOB Ostrava zapůjčit 90 Kč
KVS7099 Maliňáková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53693 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 270, vklad: 18040 Kč